1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1
- Schneider, Henning; (DWZ: 2143) Punkte:
- Graul, Matthias; (DWZ: 1940) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Lachmann, Andreas
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-49)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Urban, Konstantin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2316-90)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Kieslich, Aaron
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1955-106)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- Sauer, Eric; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Herbrig, Alexander
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2300-99)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Görden, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-42)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Clopes Llahi, Judit
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Geitner, Uwe
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-42)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
2
Zienert, Richard
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2291-71)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Merker, Matthias
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-97)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Wolf, Andreas
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2090-76)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Ranft, Steffen
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2012-117)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Wetzel, Robert
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-94)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Proschmann, Tino; (DWZ: 2006) Punkte: 6.5
-
2
Karius, Thomas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2142-72)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Eskandary, Jahya
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Richter, Claudius
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2119-53)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Forch, Valentin
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Fahland, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-71)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Piotraschke, Jens
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-99)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Kregelin, Jan
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-86)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Friedrich, Jan
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2266-118)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Kindt, Rene
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-42)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- Simon, André; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Arnhold, Albrecht
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1965-72)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Stavenhagen, Johannes
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Christiani, Siegbert
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2026-38)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Wendorff, Holger
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2002-36)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Fahland, Maximilian
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-60)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Kunath, Tim
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2087-73)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Geracik, Rudolf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-73)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Leichsnering, Uwe
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-76)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Preißler, Niklas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-105)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
- Gerntke, Oliver; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte:
- Handrick-Morgenstern, Petra; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Slama, Holger
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-54)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Nestler, Reiner
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1900-98)
-:+
5.0 aus 9
- Lindner, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte:
- Zadlo, Michael; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Shelekhov, Vladimir
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1980-11)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Goldberg, Valerij
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-106)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Förschner, Lucas
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2014-69)
-:+
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Keitsch, Steve
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Franke, Heiko
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1889-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Laskow, Vincent
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1833-50)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Steffan, Johannes
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Zimmermann, Tom
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-81)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Schneider, Andreas; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Herbrig, Marie-Helen
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-93)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Gulbis, Ojars
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Lange, Olaf
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Franke, Alexander
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1876-52)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Brechlin, Olaf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-128)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Werl, Ralf-Dieter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-117)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Zimmermann, Felix
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1960-69)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Kaiser, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Lowke, Kathrin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1833-141)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Kempe, Rainer
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-62)
0:1
1.0 aus 8
-
5
Gaitzsch, Martin
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2006-69)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Schäfer, Viktor
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-77)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Koch, Rico
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-74)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Molzahn, Norbert
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1626-163)
½:½
1.5 aus 9
-
8
Nobis, Anna
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1824-120)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Haasmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Thamm, Merlin Jannes
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1955-98)
½:½
4.5 aus 5
- Plaettner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
von Koslowski, Utz
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Priepke, Wolfgang
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Büch, Detlef
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1939-67)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Nobis, Philipp
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-99)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Pörner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Herbrig, Thomas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-68)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Minkwitz, Julian; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Izhboldin, Andrey
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Schmalhofer, Adam
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1991-76)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
8
Abdelrahim, Ahmed
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1992-12)
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Klingner, Thomas
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1661-61)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Venske, Thomas
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 23; DWZ: 1604-62)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Rössel, Louis
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-64)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Schluttig, Peter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1870-50)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Klemm, Günter
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-44)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
- Noack, Mario; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Mishin, Fedor
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1656-67)
+:-
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Wurmb, Peter
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1935-37)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Schneider, Jens; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Zschuppe, Ludwig
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 2