1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: SV Empor West Zwickau 1
- Steininger, Gerd; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Biba, Josef
(Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-48)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Reiher, Bernd
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1583-36)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
1
Seyffert, Tim
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1591-78)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Nicklaus, Timm
(Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Baierl, Jörg
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1918-39)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Rehm, Ulrich
(SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-57)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Kindl, Björn
(Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-31)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Pötzsch, Jochen
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1490-26)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Pyka, Roman
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Karaev, Isman; (DWZ: 1577) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Sattler, Dirk
(Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-69)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Schmutzler, Wolfgang
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-26)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Sandner, Heike
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1588-89)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Valtin, Georg
(Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Wolfram, Frank
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1524-52)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Wastel, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1528-32)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-84)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Vogel, Karl-Heinz
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1667-69)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
2
Gromczak, Dariusz
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Löffler, Reinhart; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Pesek, Petr
(Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-22)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Mothes, Rainer
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-117)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Bork, Steffen
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-54)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Burian, Andre
(Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-24)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1)
+:-
-
3
Kosmale, Burghard
(Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-38)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Dreier, Frank
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1501-83)
0:1
2.5 aus 9
- Fenzel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Stiller, Klemens
(Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-46)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Hahn, Wilfried
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Böttger, Christian
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1756-36)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Dreise, Mario
(Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1313-24)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Forberger, Dieter
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-18)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Schilbach, Werner
(SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1497-34)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Appel, Jürgen
(Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1640-83)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Klaus, Benno
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-74)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Olesko, Marius
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Steffen, Günter; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Batow, Alex
(Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1627-35)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Barthel, Steffen
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1435-29)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Hörning, Uwe
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1697-49)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Barta, Lajos
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-34)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Schneidenbach, Andreas
(SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-37)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Wander, Ralf
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Grunert, Jürgen
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-40)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Günther, Waldemar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Franz, Jochen
(Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-71)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
6
Bandt, Jochen
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1813-131)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Oehme, Adrian
(Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 17; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Hofmann, Andreas
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1417-63)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Jattke, Peter
(SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-32)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Förster, Sebastian
(Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-51)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Sandner, Karlheinz
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Totzauer, Jürgen
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-34)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
- Nestler, Sven; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Hlousek, Milan
(Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1531-48)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Grüner, Hartmuth
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1527-41)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Wagner, Lothar
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Ertl, Liam
(Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1427-78)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- Reißmann, Gerd; (DWZ: 1399) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Gundel, Bernhard
(Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1503-39)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Brandt, Dirk
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-18)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Seyffert, Ulrich
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1583-43)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Gerber, Sid
(Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Günther, Rolf
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-33)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Hennig, Bernd
(SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-15)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Kröner, Mario
(Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-60)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
7
Lampert, Istvan (Stefan)
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- Thalwitzer, Werner; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Lehmann, Arndt
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1257-35)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Jahn, Moritz
(Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 19; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Günther, Jens
(Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-37)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Schmitz, Christian
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- Franke, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1307) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Müller, Wolfgang
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1453-8)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Schwemmer, Wolfgang
(SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
8
Großpietsch, Ben
(Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Franze, Christian
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Gilbert, Albrecht
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1410-34)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
- Jahn, Bert; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Weinhold, Dietbert
(SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1561-53)
0:1
5.5 aus 9