1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: Zwickauer Schachclub 2

Kindl, Björn; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 1.0
1 Sattler, Dirk (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-67) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Hörkner, Nico (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-96) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Steininger, Gerd (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1617-31) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Rehm, Ulrich (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-55) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Pötzsch, Jochen (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-24) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Faber, Lutz; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 5.0
1 Weinhold, Friedmar (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-41) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Pesek, Petr (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-20) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Reiher, Bernd (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-34) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Baierl, Jörg (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-37) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Karaev, Isman (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1613-24) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Wastel, Hans-Jürgen (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-30) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Vogel, Karl-Heinz (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-65) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Fritsche, Frank; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 5.0
3 Stiller, Klemens (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-45) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Schmutzler, Wolfgang (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-24) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Valtin, Georg (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1711-18) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wolfram, Frank (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-50) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schilbach, Werner (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-32) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Dreier, Frank (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1488-81) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Kosmale, Burghard; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 3.0
3 Mothes, Rainer (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1652-111) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Seyffert, Tim (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1621-76) +:- 6.5 aus 9
3 Löffler, Reinhart (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-33) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Klaus, Benno (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1501-72) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Appel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 6.5
3 Totzauer, Jürgen (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-33) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Batow, Alex (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-33) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hahn, Wilfried (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Sandner, Heike (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-83) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Dreise, Mario (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1229-22) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Forberger, Dieter (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1547-16) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Fenzel, Alexander (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1623-23) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Claus, Fritz (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1582-38) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Sandner, Karlheinz (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Förster, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 5.0
4 Seidel, Manfred (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Franz, Jochen (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1650-67) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Barthel, Steffen (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1435-29) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Bork, Steffen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1658-48) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Kießling, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Barta, Lajos (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1477-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Günther, Waldemar (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schneidenbach, Andreas (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1658-35) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Kröner, Mario; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 8.0
5 Schmitz, Christian (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Hlousek, Milan (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-45) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Grüner, Hartmuth (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1522-39) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Böttger, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-32) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Helmrich, Jörg (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Hofmann, Andreas (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-58) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Reißmann, Gerd (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1305-9) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Hennig, Bernd (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1429-13) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Steinhaus, Rolf (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1439-32) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Günther, Jens; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 6.5
6 Weinhold, Dietbert (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1564-51) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Gundel, Bernhard (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-37) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Brandt, Dirk (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-16) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Hörning, Uwe (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1717-47) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Seyffert, Ulrich (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1565-41) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Günther, Rolf (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-33) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Thalwitzer, Werner (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1387-36) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Seeger, Joachim (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1386-26) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Franze, Christian (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Strobel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte: 2.5
7 Lämmel, Andreas (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1421-56) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Hiemisch, Matthias (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1609-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Mothes, Jörg (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1396-35) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Wagner, Lothar (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Melitzki, Richard (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1734-58) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wilde, Gerd (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1338-32) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Krasowski, Daniel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gilbert, Albrecht (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1410-34) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Frischmann, Lucas; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 0.0
8 Paul, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1587-58) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Großpietsch, Ben; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
8 Knott, Joseph (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1289-23) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Müller, Wolfgang (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1487-7) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Franke, Hans-Dieter (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1308-38) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Zeh, Peter (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1531-5) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Lampert, Istvan (Stefan) (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 8