1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wagner, Lothar Schachklub König Plauen 5 3,0 3 100
1 Schneider, Ingolf SG Waldkirchen 2 1385 3,0 3 100
3 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1812 2,0 2 100
4 Gromczak, Dariusz SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1,0 1 100
4 Gündel, Hartmut SG Waldkirchen 2 1237 1,0 1 100
4 Bursian, Erik SG Waldkirchen 2 1437 1,0 1 100
4 Bösecke, Daniel SV Markneukirchen 2 1525 1,0 1 100
4 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 5 1587 1,0 1 100
9 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 2 1635 4,5 5 90
10 Kröner, Mario Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1675 8,0 9 89
11 Gilbert, Albrecht SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1410 7,5 9 83
11 Rehm, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1949 7,5 9 83
13 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1718 5,0 6 83
14 Franz, Jochen Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1650 7,0 9 78
14 Sattler, Dirk Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1774 7,0 9 78
16 Hahn, Wilfried SG Waldkirchen 2 6,0 8 75
16 Claus, Fritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1582 6,0 8 75
18 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1659 3,0 4 75
19 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1602 6,5 9 72
19 Seyffert, Tim Schachklub König Plauen 5 1621 6,5 9 72
19 Appel, Jürgen Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1661 6,5 9 72
19 Hörning, Uwe Schachklub König Plauen 5 1717 6,5 9 72
19 Baierl, Jörg TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1894 6,5 9 72
24 Meyer, Stephan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1674 5,0 7 71
24 Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen 2 1678 5,0 7 71
24 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1690 5,0 7 71
24 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 5 1756 5,0 7 71
28 Schmitz, Christian SV Cranzahl 1962 1 3,5 5 70
28 Wilde, Gerd TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1357 3,5 5 70
30 Seidel, Manfred SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1438 5,5 8 69
30 Sandner, Heike Schachklub König Plauen 5 1621 5,5 8 69
30 Biba, Josef Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1884 5,5 8 69
33 Dittrich, Manfred SG Waldkirchen 2 1450 2,0 3 67
34 Schwemmer, Wolfgang SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 4,5 7 64
34 Steffen, Günter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1696 4,5 7 64
36 Wander, Ralf SV Markneukirchen 2 1492 5,0 8 63
36 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 6 1514 5,0 8 63
36 Hiemisch, Matthias Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1609 5,0 8 63
36 Förster, Sebastian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1628 5,0 8 63
36 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1658 5,0 8 63
36 Valtin, Georg Schachklub König Plauen 6 1711 5,0 8 63
36 Böttger, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 5 1771 5,0 8 63
43 Thalwitzer, Werner SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1387 2,5 4 63
44 Müller, Wolfgang TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1487 5,5 9 61
44 Weinhold, Dietbert SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1564 5,5 9 61
46 Großpietsch, Ben Zwickauer Schachclub 2 3,0 5 60
47 Brandt, Dirk SG Waldkirchen 2 1468 4,0 7 57
47 Jattke, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1539 4,0 7 57
47 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 5 1565 4,0 7 57
47 Schneidenbach, Andreas SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1658 4,0 7 57
51 Grüner, Hartmuth SG Waldkirchen 2 1522 5,0 9 56
51 Wolfram, Frank TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1563 5,0 9 56
51 Fenzel, Alexander SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1623 5,0 9 56
54 Weinhold, Friedmar SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1765 4,5 8 56
55 Günther, Rolf TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1528 4,5 9 50
55 Pesek, Petr Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1768 4,5 9 50
57 Sandner, Karlheinz SV Markneukirchen 2 4,0 8 50
58 Barta, Lajos TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1477 3,5 7 50
58 Schmutzler, Wolfgang SG Waldkirchen 2 1582 3,5 7 50
58 Löffler, Reinhart SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1618 3,5 7 50
61 Stiller, Klemens Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1719 3,0 6 50
62 Meisel, Joachim Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1551 1,5 3 50
63 Seeger, Joachim SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1386 1,0 2 50
63 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 6 1526 1,0 2 50
65 Pyka, Roman SV Cranzahl 1962 1 0,5 1 50
65 Olesko, Marius SV Cranzahl 1962 1 0,5 1 50
65 Wolfer, Reinfried SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 0,5 1 50
65 Thümmler, Eberhard SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 0,5 1 50
65 Wendt, Karl-Heinz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1327 0,5 1 50
65 Meinelt, Roland SG Waldkirchen 2 1439 0,5 1 50
65 Wehder, Jörg Schachklub König Plauen 6 1528 0,5 1 50
65 Sandner, Falk SV Markneukirchen 2 1552 0,5 1 50
73 Gundel, Bernhard Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1500 4,0 9 44
73 Grunert, Jürgen SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1639 4,0 9 44
75 Lampert, Istvan (Stefan) SV Markneukirchen 2 3,5 8 44
75 Günther, Waldemar SV Empor West Zwickau 1 3,5 8 44
75 Batow, Alex Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1636 3,5 8 44
78 Hennig, Bernd SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1429 3,0 7 43
78 Pötzsch, Jochen SV Markneukirchen 2 1498 3,0 7 43
80 Strobel, Thomas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1477 2,5 6 42
81 Franke, Hans-Dieter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1308 2,0 5 40
82 Steininger, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1617 3,5 9 39
83 Reißmann, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1305 3,0 8 38
83 Nicklaus, Timm Schachklub König Plauen 6 1754 3,0 8 38
85 Forberger, Dieter TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1547 2,5 7 36
86 Wastel, Hans-Jürgen SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1556 3,0 9 33
87 Franze, Christian SV Markneukirchen 2 1,0 3 33
87 Lehmann, Arndt SG Waldkirchen 2 1303 1,0 3 33
89 Dreier, Siegfried SV Markneukirchen 2 1,5 5 30
90 Lämmel, Andreas SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1421 2,0 7 29
90 Klaus, Benno SV Markneukirchen 2 1501 2,0 7 29
92 Totzauer, Jürgen SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1383 2,5 9 28
92 Dreier, Frank SV Markneukirchen 2 1488 2,5 9 28
92 Hofmann, Andreas TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1495 2,5 9 28
95 Dreise, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 6 1229 2,0 8 25
95 Schilbach, Werner SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1520 2,0 8 25
97 Mothes, Jörg SG Waldkirchen 2 1396 1,5 6 25
97 Steinhaus, Rolf SV Markneukirchen 2 1439 1,5 6 25
99 Pieritz, Jens TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1,0 4 25
99 Nestler, Sven SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1,0 4 25
99 Knott, Joseph Schachklub König Plauen 6 1289 1,0 4 25
99 Barthel, Steffen SG Waldkirchen 2 1435 1,0 4 25
103 Ruckdeschel, Lucas Schachklub König Plauen 6 0,5 2 25
103 Keil, Uwe SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1429 0,5 2 25
103 Hlousek, Milan Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1520 0,5 2 25
103 Zeh, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1531 0,5 2 25
107 Kießling, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 6 1,5 7 21
108 Degenkolb, Siegfried Schachklub König Plauen 5 1,0 5 20
108 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1682 1,0 5 20
110 Kober, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 5 1,0 6 17
111 Reiher, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 2 1580 0,5 4 13
112 Karaev, Isman SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1613 0,5 9 6
113 Langholz, Uwe SV Markneukirchen 2 0,0 1 0
114 Rathmann, Klausjürgen SV Markneukirchen 2 0,0 2 0
114 Dietzsch, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 6 0,0 2 0
116 Gerber, Sid Schachklub König Plauen 6 0,0 3 0
117 Oehme, Adrian Schachklub König Plauen 6 0,0 1 0
117 Jahn, Moritz Schachklub König Plauen 6 0,0 1 0
119 Helmrich, Jörg Schachklub König Plauen 6 0,0 4 0
120 Nguyen Dang, Maria Schachklub König Plauen 6 0,0 1 0
120 Krasowski, Daniel Zwickauer Schachclub 2 0,0 1 0
120 Thiele, Florian SV Markneukirchen 2 1501 0,0 1 0
120 Jahn, Bert SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1611 0,0 1 0
120 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1649 0,0 1 0
120 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 6 1734 0,0 1 0