2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Lippmann, Peter SV Eppendorf 1 1262 2,0 2 100
2 Gottschald, Walter Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1,0 1 100
2 Koch, Andreas Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1179 1,0 1 100
4 Spreer, Lutz Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1591 3,5 4 88
4 Seifert, Manja SV Eppendorf 1 1644 3,5 4 88
6 Heinich, Horst Einheit Börnichen 1 1715 6,0 7 86
7 Becker, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1353 5,5 7 79
8 Brewig, Becky Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1408 4,5 6 75
8 Bischoff, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1502 4,5 6 75
8 Kampik, Vincent Siebenlehner SV 2 1506 4,5 6 75
11 Lutze, Ronald Siebenlehner SV 2 1550 3,0 4 75
12 Reichel, Andreas Einheit Börnichen 1 1386 1,5 2 75
12 Schulze, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 2 1633 1,5 2 75
14 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1496 5,0 7 71
15 Walz, Edgar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1366 4,0 6 67
15 Popp, Ulrich SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1539 4,0 6 67
15 Neudert, Bernd Einheit Börnichen 1 1613 4,0 6 67
18 Vogel, Dieter Siebenlehner SV 2 1211 2,0 3 67
18 Leichsnering, Dieter SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 1453 2,0 3 67
18 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1554 2,0 3 67
21 Bauer, Marco SV Eppendorf 1 1655 4,5 7 64
22 Wagner, Silvio Einheit Börnichen 1 1318 3,0 5 60
22 Schöne, Siegfried Siebenlehner SV 2 1350 3,0 5 60
22 Dargatz, Heiko Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1509 3,0 5 60
22 Zils, Rüdiger Einheit Börnichen 1 1601 3,0 5 60
26 Hoffmann, Jörg SV Eppendorf 1 1369 3,5 6 58
26 Fischer, Andre` Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1383 3,5 6 58
26 Pasurek, Mario SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 1589 3,5 6 58
29 Fischer, Peter SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 4,0 7 57
29 Glatz, Harald ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1395 4,0 7 57
29 Naumann, Lothar SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 1432 4,0 7 57
29 Krüger, Marcel Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1457 4,0 7 57
29 Hösel, Herbert SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1503 4,0 7 57
29 Naumann, Uwe SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 1550 4,0 7 57
29 Heinich, Jürgen Einheit Börnichen 1 1604 4,0 7 57
36 Nitzsche, Ramon SV Eppendorf 1 3,5 7 50
36 Lippmann, Jana SV Eppendorf 1 1283 3,5 7 50
36 Kühner, Lothar Siebenlehner SV 2 1496 3,5 7 50
36 Seifert, Berit SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1636 3,5 7 50
36 Kötz, Michael Einheit Börnichen 1 1652 3,5 7 50
41 Högel, Pascal Siebenlehner SV 2 1488 3,0 6 50
41 Kühl, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1490 3,0 6 50
41 Stephan, Achim SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 1555 3,0 6 50
44 Feller, David ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1418 2,5 5 50
44 Nestler, Klaus Einheit Börnichen 1 1472 2,5 5 50
44 Freitag, Maximilian Siebenlehner SV 2 1638 2,5 5 50
44 Völker, Georg Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1662 2,5 5 50
44 Kapplick, Dirk SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 1697 2,5 5 50
49 Schöne, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 2 1349 2,0 4 50
49 Franke, Friedrich Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1360 2,0 4 50
51 Erler, Klaus Einheit Börnichen 1 1112 1,5 3 50
51 Schwenke, Matthias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1511 1,5 3 50
51 Eidam, Moritz Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1656 1,5 3 50
54 Wagner, Siegfried ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1,0 2 50
54 Emmrich, Yannick SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1304 1,0 2 50
54 Wesemann, Christian ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1526 1,0 2 50
54 Weißflog, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1533 1,0 2 50
54 Richter, Vincenzo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1575 1,0 2 50
59 Zieger, Colin Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1194 0,5 1 50
59 Uhlmann, Ramona Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1248 0,5 1 50
61 Schmidt, Christine ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1174 3,0 7 43
61 Krümmer, Uwe SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 1315 3,0 7 43
61 Böhme, Dirk Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1488 3,0 7 43
64 Patzig, Siegfried Einheit Börnichen 1 2,5 6 42
64 Ninnemann, Lukas SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 1275 2,5 6 42
64 Hoffmann, Werner Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1390 2,5 6 42
64 Teicher, Uwe SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 1417 2,5 6 42
64 Stief, Peter Siebenlehner SV 2 1479 2,5 6 42
64 Steinhau, Erik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1574 2,5 6 42
70 Soppert, Volker Siebenlehner SV 2 1,5 4 38
70 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1452 1,5 4 38
72 Naumann, Mike SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1238 2,5 7 36
72 Hartewig, Heinz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1449 2,5 7 36
74 Ullmann, Horst SV Eppendorf 1 1174 2,0 6 33
75 Scharfenberger, Rolf Einheit Börnichen 1 1331 1,0 3 33
75 Kirchhübel, Rainer Siebenlehner SV 2 1605 1,0 3 33
77 Nitzsche, Werner Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 2,0 7 29
77 Heidrich, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1385 2,0 7 29
77 Bernhardt, Rainer SV Eppendorf 1 1457 2,0 7 29
77 Weiß, Ina SV Eppendorf 1 1515 2,0 7 29
81 Rümmler, Gottfried SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1590 1,5 6 25
82 Walz, Sebastian Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1282 1,0 4 25
82 Rost, Tim Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1366 1,0 4 25
82 Rotzoll, Sven Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 1506 1,0 4 25
85 Ibisch, Kurt Burgstädter TSV 1878 2 0,5 2 25
86 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1570 0,5 3 17
87 Pusch, Ben ESV Lok Döbeln 2 0,0 2 0
87 Weiß, Nora SV Eppendorf 1 1018 0,0 2 0
89 Rosinski, Wilhelm Siebenlehner SV 2 1156 0,0 1 0
90 Naumann, Martin ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1190 0,0 3 0