1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Müller, Richard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1520 3,0 3 100
2 Schmalfuß, Jürgen ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1863 1,0 1 100
3 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1731 6,0 7 86
3 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1743 6,0 7 86
5 Schubert, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1553 6,5 8 81
5 Boluschevski, Jewgeni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1644 6,5 8 81
7 Adam, Dario Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1530 4,0 5 80
8 Klaus, Benno SV Markneukirchen 2 1451 5,5 7 79
8 Sandner, Heike Schachklub König Plauen 5 1645 5,5 7 79
8 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1688 5,5 7 79
8 Baumann, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1697 5,5 7 79
12 Otto, Michael ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1750 6,0 8 75
12 Baierl, Jörg TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1903 6,0 8 75
12 Rehm, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1991 6,0 8 75
15 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1558 4,5 6 75
16 Hoffmann, Carol ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1610 3,0 4 75
17 Röschke, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1528 1,5 2 75
18 Müller, Wolfgang TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1401 5,0 7 71
18 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1856 5,0 7 71
20 Rother, Florian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1425 3,5 5 70
20 Braun, Max SG Waldkirchen 2 1479 3,5 5 70
20 Steffen, Günter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1735 3,5 5 70
23 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 5 1470 5,5 8 69
23 Fenzel, Alexander SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1562 5,5 8 69
23 Jakob, Hans-Joachim VfB Adorf 1 1573 5,5 8 69
23 Kröner, Mario Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1645 5,5 8 69
27 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 5 1332 4,0 6 67
27 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1572 4,0 6 67
27 Knüpfer, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1655 4,0 6 67
30 Dittrich, Manfred SG Waldkirchen 2 1438 2,0 3 67
30 Thiele, Florian SV Markneukirchen 2 1455 2,0 3 67
30 Claus, Fritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1563 2,0 3 67
33 Appel, Jürgen Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1717 4,5 7 64
33 Brtva, Pavel VfB Adorf 1 1797 4,5 7 64
35 Günther, Rolf TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1529 5,0 8 63
35 Steininger, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1603 5,0 8 63
35 Hörning, Uwe Schachklub König Plauen 5 1691 5,0 8 63
35 Zöphel, Heinz VfB Adorf 1 1837 5,0 8 63
39 Franke, Hans-Dieter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1348 3,5 6 58
39 Barta, Lajos TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1469 3,5 6 58
39 Reiher, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 2 1607 3,5 6 58
39 Förster, Sebastian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1617 3,5 6 58
43 Franze, Christian SV Markneukirchen 2 1305 4,0 7 57
43 Hennig, Bernd SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1439 4,0 7 57
43 Schneidenbach, Andreas SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1574 4,0 7 57
46 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 5 1407 4,5 8 56
46 Seiler, Max Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1457 4,5 8 56
46 Dassler-Fröber, Bernd VfB Adorf 1 1558 4,5 8 56
46 Hofmann, Andreas TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1415 4,0 8 50
46 Sandner, Karlheinz SV Markneukirchen 2 1568 4,0 8 50
46 Schlegel, Werner Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1584 4,0 8 50
46 Leicht, Dieter VfB Adorf 1 1761 4,0 8 50
53 Neubert, Dieter VfB Adorf 1 1585 3,5 7 50
54 Forberger, Dieter TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1529 3,0 6 50
55 Bursian, Erik SG Waldkirchen 2 1386 2,5 5 50
55 Grüner, Hartmuth SG Waldkirchen 2 1485 2,5 5 50
57 Wilde, Gerd TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1317 2,0 4 50
57 Brandt, Dirk SG Waldkirchen 2 1476 2,0 4 50
57 Jattke, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1515 2,0 4 50
57 Schmieder, Kerstin ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1547 2,0 4 50
61 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1677 1,5 3 50
62 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1494 1,0 2 50
62 Wander, Ralf SV Markneukirchen 2 1574 1,0 2 50
64 Krasowski, Daniel Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1409 0,5 1 50
64 Röschke, Tobias Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1459 0,5 1 50
64 Schenk, Jonas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1533 0,5 1 50
64 Männel, Bernd ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1649 0,5 1 50
64 Vodel, Mathias ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1702 0,5 1 50
64 Jahn, Joachim Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1814 0,5 1 50
70 Dreier, Frank SV Markneukirchen 2 1476 3,5 8 44
70 Walther, Hans-Günter Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1491 3,5 8 44
70 Schilbach, Werner SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1510 3,5 8 44
70 Kohlstedt, Helmut Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1565 3,5 8 44
70 Henke, Dittmar ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1644 3,5 8 44
75 Jahn, Bert SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1496 3,0 7 43
76 Schmutzler, Wolfgang SG Waldkirchen 2 1646 2,5 6 42
76 Pekrul, Elmer Schachklub König Plauen 5 1837 2,5 6 42
78 Schwemmer, Wolfgang SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1441 3,0 8 38
78 Karaev, Isman SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1575 3,0 8 38
78 Keller, Anton ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1789 3,0 8 38
81 Lehmann, Arndt SG Waldkirchen 2 1303 1,5 4 38
82 Pötzsch, Jochen SV Markneukirchen 2 1546 2,5 7 36
82 Zeh, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1638 2,5 7 36
84 Steinhäußer, Aaron Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1440 1,0 3 33
85 Reißmann, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1271 2,5 8 31
86 Moche, Norbert ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1594 1,5 5 30
87 Heyne, Andreas SG Waldkirchen 2 1393 2,0 7 29
87 Steinhaus, Rolf SV Markneukirchen 2 1485 2,0 7 29
87 Wastel, Hans-Jürgen SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1582 2,0 7 29
87 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 5 1637 2,0 7 29
87 Hahn, Wilfried SG Waldkirchen 2 1647 2,0 7 29
92 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 2 1713 1,0 4 25
93 Seeger, Joachim SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1390 0,5 2 25
94 Löffler, Reinhart SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1653 1,0 5 20
95 Wolfram, Frank TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1583 1,5 8 19
95 Benkert, Gerhard VfB Adorf 1 1606 1,5 8 19
95 Schmidt, Jens VfB Adorf 1 1608 1,5 8 19
98 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 5 1345 0,5 3 17
99 Atze, Reinhard SV Markneukirchen 2 1348 1,0 7 14
99 Günther, Waldemar SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1383 1,0 7 14
101 Seiler, Toni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1591 0,5 6 8
102 Schneider, Ingolf SG Waldkirchen 2 1472 0,5 7 7
103 Feustel, Martin TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1219 0,5 8 6
104 Remter, Denny SV Markneukirchen 2 0,0 1 0
104 van Pham van, Toni SV Empor West Zwickau 1 0,0 1 0
104 Atze, Rüdiger SV Markneukirchen 2 858 0,0 1 0
104 Langholz, Uwe SV Markneukirchen 2 996 0,0 1 0
104 Nguyen Dang, Maria Schachklub König Plauen 5 1041 0,0 1 0
104 Stoppok, Jakob SG Waldkirchen 2 1098 0,0 1 0
104 Kunze, Noel SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1181 0,0 1 0
104 Gündel, Hartmut SG Waldkirchen 2 1245 0,0 1 0
104 Gündel, Anna SG Waldkirchen 2 1253 0,0 1 0
104 Bloß, Silvia SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1263 0,0 1 0
104 Wendt, Karl-Heinz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1304 0,0 1 0
104 Penzel, Andreas Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1311 0,0 1 0
116 Sonnenberg, Horst VfB Adorf 1 1326 0,0 2 0
117 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1488 0,0 1 0
117 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1586 0,0 1 0
119 Meyer, Stephan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1735 0,0 2 0