2. Landesklasse, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Klemke, Kassandra SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1839 2,0 2 100
2 Rößler, Lukas SC 1994 Oberland 1 1479 1,0 1 100
2 Stiehle, Peter TSV Großschönau 1 1643 1,0 1 100
2 Thoma, Detlev TSV Großschönau 1 1951 1,0 1 100
5 Grund, Erwin SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1873 5,5 6 92
5 Rößler, Ulrike SC 1994 Oberland 1 2144 5,5 6 92
7 Weickelt, Harald TSV Großschönau 1 1856 4,5 5 90
7 Wokurka, Karel SC 1994 Oberland 1 1949 4,5 5 90
7 Buchcar, Tomas TSV Großschönau 1 2164 4,5 5 90
10 Häusler, Felix SC 1994 Oberland 1 1962 3,5 4 88
11 Schieferdecker, Martin SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1876 5,0 6 83
11 Leipert, Pieter SC 1994 Oberland 1 2010 5,0 6 83
11 Schiefner, Ray SV Bannewitz 1 2032 5,0 6 83
14 Hartmann, Thomas SV Bannewitz 1 1684 2,5 3 83
15 Plaettner, Stefan SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1909 4,0 5 80
16 Jeute, Peter SV Bannewitz 1 1842 5,5 7 79
16 Proschmann, Tino SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 2060 5,5 7 79
18 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1722 4,5 6 75
18 Engel, Maik BSG Sebnitz 1 1812 4,5 6 75
18 Herrich, Christoph SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 2115 4,5 6 75
21 Renger, Maik SC 1994 Oberland 1 1846 3,0 4 75
21 Stefanik, Oldrich TSV Großschönau 1 1875 3,0 4 75
23 Schneider, Mathias BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 1584 1,5 2 75
24 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1721 3,5 5 70
24 Schulze, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1893 3,5 5 70
26 Kaiser, Sebastian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1869 4,0 6 67
26 Fiedler, Harald BSG Sebnitz 1 1959 4,0 6 67
26 Bindrich, Oswald SC 1994 Oberland 1 2062 4,0 6 67
29 Schneider, Jens SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1834 2,0 3 67
30 Winkler, Martin SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1825 4,5 7 64
30 Niese, Dirk SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1981 4,5 7 64
32 Damm, Clemens SV TuR Dresden 1 1622 2,5 4 63
33 Schneider, Andreas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1831 3,0 5 60
33 Bach, Markus TSV Großschönau 1 2183 3,0 5 60
35 Schäfer, Viktor SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1769 3,5 6 58
35 Schmidt, Lothar TSV Großschönau 1 1778 3,5 6 58
35 Appelt, Gerd SV TuR Dresden 1 1802 3,5 6 58
35 Hartig, Uwe SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1912 3,5 6 58
35 Breuer, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1938 3,5 6 58
40 Phan Trong, Dai SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1764 4,0 7 57
40 Kehr, Joachim SV TuR Dresden 1 1832 4,0 7 57
40 Porschberg, Thomas SV Bannewitz 1 1978 4,0 7 57
40 Rosenfeld, Alexander SV Bannewitz 1 2083 4,0 7 57
44 Noack, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1808 3,5 7 50
44 Göpfert, Jochen SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1819 3,5 7 50
44 Lehmitz, Gerd SV TuR Dresden 1 1857 3,5 7 50
44 Bach, Ulf-Gunter TSV Großschönau 1 2020 3,5 7 50
44 Andrä, Dirk BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 2037 3,5 7 50
49 Mühle, Hans-Bernd SV TuR Dresden 1 3,0 6 50
49 Lange, Olaf SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1803 3,0 6 50
49 Keitsch, Steve SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1862 3,0 6 50
52 Ploß, Julius SC 1994 Oberland 1 1817 2,5 5 50
52 Forch, Valentin SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1927 2,5 5 50
54 Spenke, Daniel SC 1994 Oberland 1 1736 2,0 4 50
55 Kaiser, Dieter SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1,5 3 50
55 Himpel, Stefan TSV Großschönau 1 1328 1,5 3 50
55 Portsch, Claudius BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 1591 1,5 3 50
55 Hampel, Johannes SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1893 1,5 3 50
59 Zadlo, Michael SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1880 1,0 2 50
60 Koenig, Jürgen SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1529 0,5 1 50
60 Thalheim, Jonas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1630 0,5 1 50
60 Baier, David SC 1994 Oberland 1 1633 0,5 1 50
60 Hartmann, Tom SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1846 0,5 1 50
60 Graul, Matthias SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1947 0,5 1 50
65 Wieland, Karsten BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 1650 3,0 7 43
65 Rößler, Frank-Peter SC 1994 Oberland 1 1813 3,0 7 43
65 Fetscher, Rainer BSG Sebnitz 1 1813 3,0 7 43
65 Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim BSG Sebnitz 1 1842 3,0 7 43
65 Siggelkow, Axel BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 1896 3,0 7 43
65 Simon, André SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1991 3,0 7 43
71 Wünschmann, Bernd SV Bannewitz 1 1702 2,5 6 42
71 Zaucke, Fabian SC 1994 Oberland 1 2001 2,5 6 42
73 Tritzschler, Helmut TSV Großschönau 1 1704 2,0 5 40
73 Pörner, Bernd SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1715 2,0 5 40
73 Hoffmann, Uwe BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 1796 2,0 5 40
73 Slama, Holger SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1858 2,0 5 40
77 Nierich, Wolfgang BSG Sebnitz 1 1646 1,5 4 38
77 Rosenfeld, David SV Bannewitz 1 1717 1,5 4 38
77 Eichner, Christian SV TuR Dresden 1 1917 1,5 4 38
80 Boswank, Thomas SV TuR Dresden 1 1712 2,5 7 36
80 Hübner, Silvio SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1901 2,5 7 36
82 Bernstein, Reiner BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 1672 2,0 6 33
82 Wähner, Manuel SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1715 2,0 6 33
82 Müller, Ingolf BSG Sebnitz 1 1744 2,0 6 33
82 Fritzsche, Jörg SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1823 2,0 6 33
82 Herrmann, Frank SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1880 2,0 6 33
87 Würsig, Mathias SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 1602 1,0 3 33
87 Prudek, Jiri TSV Großschönau 1 1979 1,0 3 33
89 Porath, David SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1372 1,5 5 30
89 Bischof, Peter SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1611 1,5 5 30
89 Mühlberg, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 1747 1,5 5 30
92 Bußler, Jürgen SV Bannewitz 1 1635 2,0 7 29
92 Köpke, Pierre BSG Sebnitz 1 1662 2,0 7 29
92 Hofmann, Philipp SV Bannewitz 1 1698 2,0 7 29
92 Schröter, Helmut SV TuR Dresden 1 1811 2,0 7 29
92 Luger, Jens SV TuR Dresden 1 1827 2,0 7 29
92 Altwein, Gerhard BSG Sebnitz 1 1902 2,0 7 29
92 Westphal, Norbert BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 1923 2,0 7 29
99 Bieninda, Detlev SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1803 1,5 6 25
100 Keitsch, Gert SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1403 0,5 2 25
100 Dietze, Rolf TSV Großschönau 1 1484 0,5 2 25
100 Wauer, Roland SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1579 0,5 2 25
100 Landgraf, Carl-Heinz BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 1593 0,5 2 25
100 Haasmann, Roland SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1754 0,5 2 25
105 Pfeifer, Andreas TSV Großschönau 1 1874 1,0 5 20
106 Zirnstein, Falk BSG Sebnitz 1 1807 1,0 6 17
107 Richter, Andreas BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 1669 0,5 4 13
108 Schöhl, Gerd SV Dresden-Leuben 2 0,0 1 0
109 Wald, Fiete SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1424 0,0 2 0
110 Rößler, Karl-Georg SC 1994 Oberland 1 1451 0,0 1 0
111 Bregulla, Paul SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1496 0,0 2 0
112 Rott, Tobias TSV Großschönau 1 1499 0,0 1 0
113 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1517 0,0 2 0
114 Gampe, Baldur TSV Großschönau 1 1546 0,0 3 0
115 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 1 1610 0,0 2 0
116 Sperling, Volker BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 1715 0,0 1 0