1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2

Lämmel, Claus-Peter; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 1.5
1 Grundmann, Andreas (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-44) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Jost, Rainer (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1570-29) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Reinhardt, Michael (SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-40) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Günnel, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-69) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Wilhelm, Ronald; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 1.5
2 Hold, Steffen (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-29) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Essler, Jonathan (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1757-57) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Olek, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Kapplick, Dirk (SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-32) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Stopp, Detlef (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1576-56) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Wohlgemuth, Byrd; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte: 1.0
3 Grundmann, Bernd (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1796-40) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Essler, Sven (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-24) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Liebich, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-18) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Bernhardt, Daniel (SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-27) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kunde, Oliver; (DWZ: 1473) Punkte: 0.5
4 Hänsel, Markus (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-18) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Böttner, Patrick (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1559-35) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-33) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Friedrich, Ekkehard (SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-138) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Heiser, Quentin (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-50) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Pöschl, Ole; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte: 1.5
4 Bochmann, Jens (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-30) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Bramser, Ralf (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-54) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Pasurek, Mario (SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-22) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Oyunbat, Gantogoo (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-10) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Pöschl, Tim; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte: 2.0
5 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-23) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Urlaß, Bernd (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1506-84) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-26) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Körner, Mario (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1375-14) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schubert, Alrik; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 1.0
7 Löffler, Ingo (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1450-31) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 (SC Sachsenring 1) +:-
6 Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich (SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1662-28) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Fridland, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1378-49) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Wendler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1331) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schreiber, Joachim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-25) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Damm, Reiner (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-77) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Meska, Dietmar (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1272-11) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1529-35) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Stephan, Achim (SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1555-23) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Schwarz, Quirin (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1090-1) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Sieber, Conrad; (DWZ: 1360) Punkte: 1.5
6 Davies, Thomas (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1141-22) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Loayza, Ignacio (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 18; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Berndt, Christiane; (DWZ: 1296) Punkte: 0.5
7 Rudolph, Gerd (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-29) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Kehr, Adrian (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1210-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-42) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schubert, Matthea; (DWZ: 1211) Punkte: 0.5
8 Carlowitz, Steffen (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1507-32) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Toth, Bela (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1374-34) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Sieber, Magdalena; (DWZ: 1013) Punkte: