1 |
Lichtenstein, Aron |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1200 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
1 |
Wendler, Tim |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1612 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
3 |
Goldhahn, Henry |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
Degen, Philipp |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
1576 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
Mehner, Lorenz |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1899 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
6 |
Reinhardt, Michael |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
1808 |
8,0 |
9 |
89 |
7 |
Tauchmann, Peter |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1654 |
6,0 |
7 |
86 |
8 |
Sieber, Conrad |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
|
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
8 |
Benecke, Carolin |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1437 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
8 |
Naumann, Uwe |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
1525 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
11 |
Kehr, Adrian |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1407 |
6,5 |
8 |
81 |
12 |
Stephan, Achim |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
|
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
12 |
Willner, Max |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1709 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
12 |
Grundmann, Bernd |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1822 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
12 |
Hänsel, Manuel |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1865 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
16 |
Zahn, Holger |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
1831 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
17 |
Friedland, Manfred |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1904 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
18 |
Rückert, Manfred |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1071 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
18 |
Löffler, Reiner |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1553 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
20 |
Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
|
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
20 |
Mühleisen, Jörg |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1502 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
22 |
Kolbe, Andre |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
|
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
22 |
Wunderlich, Florian |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1571 |
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
24 |
Essler, Jonathan |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
|
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
25 |
Liebich, Uwe |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
|
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
25 |
Wendler, Wolfgang |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1440 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
25 |
Heine, Thomas |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1598 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
25 |
Essler, Sven |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1610 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
29 |
Meißner, Klaus |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
|
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
29 |
Hänel, Jens |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1754 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
31 |
Heiser, Quentin |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
4,0 |
6 |
67 |
32 |
Loayza, Ignacio |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1738 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
33 |
Sauerwald, Mario |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1469 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
33 |
Schreiber, Joachim |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1619 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
33 |
Kapplick, Dirk |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
1673 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
36 |
Bernhardt, Daniel |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
1700 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
37 |
Löffler, Ingo |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1467 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
37 |
Urlaß, Bernd |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1535 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
37 |
Rudolph, Gerd |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1548 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
37 |
Böttner, Patrick |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1572 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
37 |
Friedrich, Ekkehard |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
1591 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
37 |
Hänsel, Markus |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1600 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
37 |
Olek, Uwe |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1760 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
44 |
Pöschl, Tim |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
|
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
45 |
Lämmel, Andreas |
SV Cranzahl 1962 1 |
|
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
45 |
Carlowitz, Steffen |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1553 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
45 |
Grunert, Jürgen |
SV Cranzahl 1962 1 |
1646 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
45 |
Damm, Reiner |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1650 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
45 |
Hold, Steffen |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1708 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
45 |
Weinhold, Friedmar |
SV Cranzahl 1962 1 |
1742 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
45 |
Grundmann, Andreas |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1765 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
52 |
Umbach, Heiko |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1551 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
52 |
Pasurek, Mario |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
1600 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
54 |
Bramser, Ralf |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1513 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
54 |
Weinhold, Dietbert |
SV Cranzahl 1962 1 |
1561 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
54 |
Bochmann, Jens |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1616 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
57 |
Großer, Gerhard |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1570 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
57 |
Franke, Gerd |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1614 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
59 |
Burkhardt, Axel |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1523 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
59 |
Stützer, Jochen |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1590 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
59 |
Knoof, Thomas |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1737 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
62 |
Pöschl, Ole |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
|
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
63 |
Opitz, Willi |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1305 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
64 |
Essler, Oskar |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
|
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
64 |
Schmidt, Andreas |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
1484 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
66 |
Toth, Bela |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
66 |
Würker, Phiphat |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
66 |
Knöchel, Beate |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
|
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
66 |
Lidzba, Norbert |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1329 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
66 |
Wegner, Ralf |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1648 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
66 |
Kutscha, Rainer |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1720 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
66 |
Drauschke, Thomas |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1749 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
73 |
Gumprecht, Lothar |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1230 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
73 |
Hartl, Nadine |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1783 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
75 |
Davies, Thomas |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1405 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
76 |
Körner, Mario |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1401 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
76 |
Rößler, Michael |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1659 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
78 |
Gilbert, Albrecht |
SV Cranzahl 1962 1 |
1410 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
78 |
Wilhelm, Ronald |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1472 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
78 |
Ludwig, Knut |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1519 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
78 |
Meier, Fredo |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1543 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
82 |
Jost, Rainer |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1616 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
83 |
Berndt, Christiane |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1408 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
83 |
Lämmel, Claus-Peter |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1627 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
85 |
Klosterknecht, Siegfried |
SC Sachsenring 1 |
1490 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
85 |
Günnel, Rainer |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1516 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
85 |
Stopp, Detlef |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1516 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
88 |
Wohlgemuth, Byrd |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1341 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
89 |
Bergmann, Rainer |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1523 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
89 |
Scholz, Gunar |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1573 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
91 |
Medvedev, Alexey |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
91 |
Suhr, Andreas |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1362 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
91 |
Schubert, Alrik |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1414 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
94 |
Oyunbat, Gantogoo |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
2,0 |
7 |
29 |
94 |
Totzauer, Jürgen |
SV Cranzahl 1962 1 |
1389 |
2,0 |
7 |
29 |
96 |
Nötzel, Dietmar |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
|
2,0 |
8 |
25 |
96 |
Kümmer, Michael |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1627 |
2,0 |
8 |
25 |
98 |
Meska, Dietmar |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
|
1,0 |
4 |
25 |
99 |
Haselhuhn, Frank |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1111 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
99 |
Seifert, Tim |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1250 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
99 |
Kinder, Hendrik |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
1321 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
99 |
Schubert, Matthea |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1362 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
99 |
Schwarz, Quirin |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1387 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
99 |
Blank, Hermann |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 |
1478 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
99 |
Lorenz, Jakob |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1555 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
106 |
Seidel, Manfred |
SV Cranzahl 1962 1 |
|
2,0 |
9 |
22 |
107 |
Paluch, Peter |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
|
1,5 |
7 |
21 |
107 |
Wollmann, Bernd |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1431 |
1,5 |
7 |
21 |
109 |
Hermann, Stefan |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1574 |
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
110 |
Kunde, Oliver |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 |
1479 |
1,0 |
6 |
17 |
111 |
Hänel, Jonas-Christian |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
112 |
Lange, Patrice-Rene |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
|
0,0 |
3 |
0 |
113 |
Leger, Andreas |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
114 |
Franke, Ina |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 |
1096 |
0,0 |
5 |
0 |
115 |
Vo, Philip Nguyen Long |
Glauchauer SC 1873 2 |
1144 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
116 |
Weinzierl, Erik |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1247 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
116 |
Kreher, Marius |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1397 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
116 |
Naumann, Lothar |
SG Geringswalde / Hartha 1 |
1419 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
116 |
Korsunskij, Wiktor |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1668 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
116 |
Seifert, Tom |
USG Chemnitz 3 |
1681 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |