2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel C: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; VKZ: F2307
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Semmer, Tobias |
11 |
1682 |
7 |
Reiche, Mathias |
7 |
1315 |
2 |
Holldorf, Steffen |
27 |
1626 |
8 |
Lautner, Anett |
1004 |
1210 |
3 |
Manger, Georg |
1011 |
1551 |
E |
Holland, Jürgen |
26 |
1074 |
4 |
Diebel, Roland |
2 |
1448 |
E |
Nitzsche, Fred |
1002 |
1278 |
5 |
Reiche, Gunter |
6 |
1434 |
E |
Schuster, Klaus |
9 |
1201 |
6 |
Naujokat, Hans-Jürgen |
5 |
1404 |
E |
Gluth, Manfred |
1006 |
1789 |
Losnr.: 2 SG Großdrebnitz 1; VKZ: F2A10
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Bauer, Veit |
2 |
1686 |
7 |
Schmidt, Wolfgang |
6 |
1392 |
2 |
Mitzscherling, Ralf |
24 |
1702 |
8 |
Schmidt, Hans |
5 |
1386 |
3 |
Gärtner, Bernd |
46 |
1617 |
E |
Kindermann, Udo |
15 |
1384 |
4 |
Schöne, Lucas |
30 |
1521 |
E |
Martins, Uwe |
52 |
1238 |
5 |
Schulz, Konrad |
9 |
1380 |
E |
Schuster, Jan |
18 |
1255 |
6 |
Bauer, Ron |
31 |
1401 |
E |
Zenker, Eric |
50 |
843 |
Losnr.: 3 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; VKZ: F2303
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Schneider, Jörg |
1035 |
1725 |
E |
Haase, Eckehard |
1017 |
1348 |
2 |
Lehmann, Christoph |
1002 |
1619 |
E |
Bothin, Hans |
2 |
1431 |
3 |
Hergesell, Hartmut |
11 |
1611 |
E |
Wendt, Ottomar |
17 |
1344 |
4 |
Gliemann, Gunter |
1014 |
1412 |
E |
Bothin, Heiko |
3 |
1294 |
5 |
Mey, Clemens |
1003 |
1335 |
E |
Fittkau, Tom |
1015 |
808 |
6 |
Petzold, Ralf |
14 |
1385 |
E |
Hirschberg, Felix |
1030 |
1152 |
7 |
Lehmann, Lukas |
1006 |
1203 |
E |
Tenne, Robby |
1022 |
1100 |
8 |
Hausdorf, Mario |
38 |
1307 |
E |
Hergesell, Manuel |
1041 |
1389 |
E |
Großmann, Volker |
5 |
1044 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 4 SC 1994 Oberland 2; VKZ: F2902
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Rößler, Frank-Peter |
5 |
1864 |
E |
Spenke, Daniel |
1003 |
1268 |
2 |
Müller, Frank |
24 |
1666 |
E |
Rößler, Lukas |
1073 |
1255 |
3 |
Grüning, Robert |
85 |
1553 |
E |
Keller, Paul |
83 |
1231 |
4 |
Baier, David |
63 |
1431 |
E |
Grüning, Toni |
1000 |
1120 |
5 |
Gaier, Georg |
1082 |
1377 |
E |
Braunstein, Ramona |
92 |
1019 |
6 |
Gaier, Richard |
1017 |
1573 |
E |
Rößler, Jens-Hagen |
12 |
1384 |
7 |
Nerger, Kurt |
61 |
1639 |
E |
Hauptmann, Lukas |
95 |
914 |
8 |
Ender, Lutz |
39 |
1372 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 5 Löbauer SV 1; VKZ: F2911
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Noack, Jan |
22 |
1875 |
8 |
Böhm, Dirk |
3 |
1368 |
2 |
Dreyer, Eduard |
90 |
1766 |
E |
Wien, Uwe |
1021 |
1298 |
3 |
Janke, Christopher |
78 |
1637 |
E |
Anders, Steffen Jens |
1027 |
976 |
4 |
Lange, Peter Michael |
17 |
1666 |
E |
Schneider, Michael |
101 |
1547 |
5 |
Bulano, Alexander |
88 |
1577 |
E |
Groth, Robert |
1008 |
797 |
6 |
Borrmann, Fritz |
1005 |
1585 |
E |
Kühn, Felix |
1022 |
868 |
7 |
Steinert, Andreas |
97 |
1558 |
E |
Zeckel, Carolin |
1013 |
1059 |
Losnr.: 6 SV Görlitz 1990 3; VKZ: F2701
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Grünig, Siegfried |
97 |
1715 |
E |
Förster, Ullrich |
57 |
1498 |
2 |
Pätzold, Günter |
30 |
1555 |
E |
Würfel, Siegfried |
72 |
1265 |
3 |
Stief, Helmut |
1001 |
1553 |
E |
Opitz, Jochen |
29 |
1660 |
4 |
Urban, Matthias |
71 |
1533 |
E |
Tschapek, Siegfried |
145 |
1326 |
5 |
Lorenz, Siegfried |
25 |
1448 |
E |
Reimann, Manfred |
1006 |
1188 |
6 |
John, Thomas |
1015 |
1384 |
E |
Kurzidim, Cornelius |
1036 |
1298 |
7 |
Schöbel, Horst |
38 |
1521 |
E |
Riedel, Wolfgang |
68 |
1368 |
8 |
Mersiowsky, Bernhard |
174 |
1353 |
E |
Arlt, Manfred |
153 |
1018 |
E |
Herzog, Jörn |
1018 |
1031 |
E |
Wlodarczyk, Jan |
1041 |
1000 |
Losnr.: 7 SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2; VKZ: F2301
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Wähner, Manuel |
71 |
1640 |
E |
Heine, Jakob |
1015 |
1285 |
2 |
Schäfer, Viktor |
21 |
1740 |
E |
Schäfer, Peter |
1012 |
1276 |
3 |
Bischof, Peter |
1004 |
1625 |
E |
Pöhl, Herbert |
27 |
1245 |
4 |
Holfeld, Frank |
39 |
1687 |
E |
Hummel, Renco |
1008 |
1170 |
5 |
Längert, Holger |
1014 |
1545 |
E |
Göthel, Lukas |
1016 |
1043 |
6 |
Wauer, Roland |
51 |
1564 |
E |
Pfau, Sebastian |
72 |
912 |
7 |
Keitsch, Gerd |
48 |
1448 |
E |
Wehnert, Robert |
1011 |
848 |
8 |
Porath, David |
52 |
1337 |
E |
Modlinger, Armin |
1018 |
1402 |
Losnr.: 8 SC Einheit Bautzen 3; VKZ: F2A02
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Dang, Van Viet |
1040 |
1545 |
E |
Boradshiew, Aleksander |
1036 |
794 |
2 |
Vogel, Wilfried |
1025 |
1692 |
E |
Geißler, Aaron |
1054 |
865 |
3 |
Scheurer, Friedhelm |
22 |
1649 |
E |
Gärtner, Dieter |
4 |
1417 |
4 |
Arnhold, Steffi |
1007 |
1398 |
E |
Hentschel, Jan |
150 |
1175 |
5 |
Schäfer, Klaus |
1014 |
1549 |
E |
Lowke, Kerstin |
100 |
1260 |
6 |
Mann, Karsten |
142 |
1455 |
E |
Noack, Martin |
152 |
1471 |
7 |
Biele, Gottfried |
2 |
1560 |
E |
Gebhardt, Hartmut |
1081 |
1500 |
8 |
Chau, Quang Anh |
1017 |
1270 |
E |
Mendow, Wolfgang |
1042 |
|
E |
Bachmann, Joel |
1032 |
1068 |
E |
Izhboldin, Andrey |
1019 |
1533 |
Losnr.: 9 BSG Sebnitz 2; VKZ: F2203
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Fleischer, Wolfgang |
80 |
1744 |
8 |
Rudolph, Rolf |
40 |
1456 |
2 |
Heymann, Walter |
39 |
1630 |
E |
Frauendorf, Raphael |
3 |
1424 |
3 |
König, Lothar |
10 |
1592 |
E |
Heymann, Marianne |
5 |
1525 |
4 |
Schmideke, Axel |
62 |
1581 |
E |
Zirnstein, Fabian |
73 |
1134 |
5 |
Müller, Andre |
91 |
1748 |
E |
Schmideke, Erik |
104 |
1155 |
6 |
Hubald, Falk |
102 |
1497 |
E |
Adler, Mirko |
74 |
1140 |
7 |
Köpke, Pierre |
81 |
1341 |
|
|
|
|