1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1
- Schindler, Sven; (DWZ: 2174) Punkte:
- Czäczine, Anne; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Schmücker, Felix
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-54)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Wünsch, Ulrich
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-153)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Kahn, Peter
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1855-175)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Spitzbarth, Frank
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-65)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Kürsten, Rüdiger
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2145-113)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2000-82)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-149)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Kempe, Kay; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Zuther, Torsten
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-114)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1971-75)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-31)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Ellemann, Stefan
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2002-65)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Kempe, Rolf
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Völz, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-112)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Prüfer, Friedbert
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2166-123)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Filipiak, Thomas
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1973-115)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Hoffmann, Steffen
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-111)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- Möller, David; (DWZ: 2138) Punkte: 7.0
-
3
Müller, Marius
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
3
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1895-75)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-37)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Pfeiffer, Alfred
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Windisch, Bernd
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-45)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Hiemer, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-126)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Beltz, Robert
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2096-120)
1:0
7.0 aus 9
-
4
Dechering, Jens
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-35)
+:-
5.0 aus 9
- Tänzer, Marco; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Angrick, Philipp
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-57)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2055-79)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Essler, Oskar
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Herold, Andreas
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1798-68)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Schulz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-122)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Teichgräber, Michael
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Becker, Lothar
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Göttert, Stefan
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-127)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Müller, Peter; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Jonischkies, Hannes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-79)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Engert, Marvin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2120-94)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Kutscha, Rainer
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-109)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Schauer, Jürgen
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1762-47)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Heinsohn, Günther
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2097-110)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
6
Andreadakis, Lutz
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Lautner, Reiner
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-22)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- Brand, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-44)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-41)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Essler, Jonathan
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Weber, Jens
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1701-30)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Gremm, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2077-27)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Böhlig, Heinz
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-97)
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
7
Ebisch, Joachim
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Werner, Hubert
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Becker, Mathias; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Schaefer, Matthes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Jäger, Frank
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-85)
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
6
Völkel, Gerd
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1870-85)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Kabitzke-Guthseel, Julian
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Schmidt, Torsten
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1967-39)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
7
Loose, Matthias
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
8
Ziegler, Ulrich
(SF Leipzig-Südost 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1520-86)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Herfurth, Thomas
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- Opp, Holger; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 6.0
-
8
Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2396-159)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Krauße, Sandro
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1917-24)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Breinbauer, Tilo
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-56)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Korsunskij, Wiktor
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1668-51)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Arlt, Ronald
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Schönbeck, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1885-51)
½:½
5.5 aus 6
-
8
Peschel, Jens
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1909-43)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- Hartewig, Philipp; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Caprita, Victor
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- Hahlbeck, Sven; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Fritsche, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-58)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
8
Klemm, David
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-108)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Ditz, Roland
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1541-65)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Laabs, Benedikt; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Kampik, Vincent
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1564-34)
½:½
0.5 aus 1