2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6
- Dobierzin, Olaf; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Schellig, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Nagel, Verena
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Arnold, Axel
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-50)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Kahn, Peter
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1855-175)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Schützhold, Frank
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-166)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- Beckel, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7)
+:-
-
1
Engelmann, Uwe
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-95)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Brandt, Silvio
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1864-103)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Dämering, Katrin
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-168)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Weigand, Sven
(Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1963-66)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Herold, Andreas
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-68)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Preussner, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-40)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Collini, Carsten
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-111)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
(Schachclub Naunhof 1)
+:-
- Schinkitz, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Prause, Thomas; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Scheibe, Axel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-78)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Leister, Günter
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-64)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Wünsch, Rainer
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Gustke, Gerd
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Becher, Jens
(Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-42)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Kempe, Rolf
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Plisch, Thomas
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-40)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Kalkhof, Sandra
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-98)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Lehmann, Lothar
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 9
- Asperger, Gerd; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Haeßner, Matthias
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-63)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Rothe, Andreas
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1803-36)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Amann, Katja
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-137)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Schönrock, Rüdiger
(Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-229)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Windisch, Bernd
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-45)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Kirchhof, Michael
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1875-50)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Eschrich, Stephan
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Geisler, Jürgen
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-56)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Just, Gabriele; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1753-43)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Griesbach, Roland
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Franke, Uwe
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Nürnberger, Thomas
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1833-74)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Nagorny, Peter
(Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-62)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Schauer, Jürgen
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1762-47)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Sachse, Dirk
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Thiergen, Sven
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-49)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
von Szombathely, Michael
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1701-25)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
- Mauersberger, Frank; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Nagel, Mario
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-36)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Hübner, Heiko
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1788-74)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Fuchs, Joachim
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1641-48)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Seifert, Ronny
(Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1776-90)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Weber, Jens
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1701-30)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Friedrich, Jürgen
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-43)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Nerlich, Vincent
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-70)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Plischke, Christian
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-56)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- Mauersberger, Hermann; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Krämer, Martin
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-71)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Hille, Wolfram
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Hahn, Andreas
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-45)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Köhler, Lutz
(Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-72)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Arlt, Ronald
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Hartmann, Falk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1916-67)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Gollner, Hartmut
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1582-45)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- Schulze, Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Bohne, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1816-57)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
6
Frohberg, Jürgen
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Dahlmann, Reinhard
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1618-27)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
8
Madalinski, Rainer
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1649-52)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Wegner, Ralf
(Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-44)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Becker, Florian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- Türke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-40)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Pauscher, Wolfgang
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1714-82)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Dietrich, Steffen
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1680-38)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Benicke, Bastian
(Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1853-38)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
8
Koch, Jörg
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1702-37)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Reinsdorf, Christin
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1685-87)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
7
Alvermann, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1856-127)
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
8
Helzig, Matthias
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1664-61)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Luda, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Fischbach, Rainer
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1717-74)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Geisler, Bernd
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1693-61)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- Hermans, Frans; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schuster, Gerd
(ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 2