2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1919 Grimma 1

Trott, Mario; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 5.5
1 Große, Marcus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-104) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-90) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Arnold, Axel (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-46) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 (SK Großlehna 1) +:-
1 Weigand, Sven (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-57) +:- 4.0 aus 9
1 Preussner, Michael (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-36) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Lorenz, Nicole (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-144) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-82) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6) +:-
Könze, Heike; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 2.5
2 Baumgarten, Sven (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-41) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Haeßner, Matthias (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Dämering, Katrin (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-154) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Nagel, Verena (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-117) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Becher, Jens (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1950-38) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Plisch, Thomas (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1926-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1907-51) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-38) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-72) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Schröder, Daniel; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 4.0
3 Neuhäuser, Thomas (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-11) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Siebenhüner, Michael (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-44) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schönrock, Rüdiger (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-207) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Sachse, Dirk (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1831-34) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-121) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Beckel, Friedrich (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-127) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Könze, Peter; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 6.0
3 Prausner, Carmen (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1859-153) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Leister, Günter (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-63) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Nürnberger, Thomas (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1844-67) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Brandt, Silvio (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1950-95) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Köhler, Lutz (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-64) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Friedrich, Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-39) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Asperger, Gerd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1854-30) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Richter, Wolfgang (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-34) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Pohl, Gunnar; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 3.0
4 Helmbold, Ralf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-110) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Gustke, Gerd (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Wünsch, Rainer (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1838-43) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Nagorny, Peter (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Dietrich, Heiko (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1830-54) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-50) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Just, Gabriele (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-308) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schröder, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-46) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Lausch, Steffen; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 4.5
5 Riedel, Bert (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-41) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Hahn, Andreas (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-38) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Rothe, Andreas (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1813-33) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Seifert, Ronny (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1766-69) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Reinsdorf, Christin (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1697-83) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1571-50) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Mauersberger, Frank (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-54) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1649-36) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 4.5
6 John, Tom (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-41) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Pauscher, Wolfgang (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Fuchs, Joachim (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1783-40) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Hübner, Heiko (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1792-70) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Benicke, Bastian (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1751-29) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Geisler, Bernd (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1646-57) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Richter, Marco (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1581-57) +:- 2.0 aus 5
7 Mauersberger, Hermann (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1862-31) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1862-73) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Merres, Torsten; (DWZ: 1728) Punkte: 6.5
7 Morgenroth, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1671-27) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Neumann, Michael (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1683-36) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Amann, Katja (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-133) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Franke, Uwe (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1700-48) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Wegner, Ralf (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1670-41) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Schuster, Gerd (ESV Delitzsch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1491-46) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Hellmund, Karl-Heinz (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1070-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Luda, Michael (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1513-44) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Liedtke, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1552-62) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Pohl, Caroline; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Becker, Wilma (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1487-80) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Heinig, Helge; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fischbach, Rainer (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1753-69) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Dahlmann, Reinhard (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1675-24) 0:1 3.5 aus 7