Sachsenliga: Runde 7 am 19.03.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 | 4:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Liedtke, Matthias | -:+ | |
2 | Prüfer, Friedbert | - | Gempe, Thomas | 0:1 |
3 | Beltz, Robert | - | Dietze, Frank | ½:½ |
4 | Heinsohn, Günther | - | Faßhauer, Jacob | 1:0 |
5 | Nerlich, Vincent | - | Halas, Julia | 1:0 |
6 | Peschel, Jens | - | Gempe, Anet | ½:½ |
7 | Teichgräber, Michael | - | Sonntag, Hermann | ½:½ |
8 | Böhlig, Heinz | - | Eilert, André | ½:½ |
Br. | Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 1 | - | SV Dresden-Leuben 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leipert, Matthias | - | Franz, Karsten | 0:1 |
2 | Bores, Miroslav | - | Wong, Gengchun | ½:½ |
3 | Bores, Roman | - | Kliemank, Fred | 0:1 |
4 | Jinova, Lucie | - | Häßler, Reiner | 1:0 |
5 | Noack, Christian | - | Böhm, Erwin | ½:½ |
6 | Volfl, Zdenek | - | Bodach, Hans | ½:½ |
7 | Brauer, Christian | - | Rozov, Boris | 0:1 |
8 | Hollstein, Frank | - | Bui, Hai Lam | 0:1 |
Br. | USG Chemnitz 1 | - | SV Bannewitz 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kulke, Tobias | - | Natsidis, Christoph | 0:1 |
2 | Mirschinka, Dirk | - | Rösemann, Rainer | 0:1 |
3 | Schenk, Alexander | - | Rosenfeld, Alexander | ½:½ |
4 | Sobeck, Günter | - | Manitz, Tilo | 1:0 |
5 | Eidner, Falk | - | Schiefner, Ray | ½:½ |
6 | Ellemann, Stefan | - | Porschberg, Thomas | ½:½ |
7 | Kabitzke-Guthseel, Julian | - | Jeute, Peter | ½:½ |
8 | Steinbacher, Claudia | - | Woinar, Peter | ½:½ |
Br. | SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3 | 3:5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuchs, Florian | - | Schultz, Andreas | ½:½ |
2 | Kyas, Jürgen | - | Beyer, Till | ½:½ |
3 | Albert, Jörg | - | Römling, Sven | 0:1 |
4 | Kötzsch, Ulrich | - | Schötzig, Andreas | ½:½ |
5 | Döring, Hans-Ulrich | - | Haidary, Hameedullah | 0:1 |
6 | Weißpflog, Janek | - | Anschütz, Mario | 1:0 |
7 | Waltenberger, Udo | - | Lauckner, Jörg | 0:1 |
8 | Wetzig, Dirk | - | Schreiter, Thomas | ½:½ |
Br. | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | - | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaarschmidt, Kay | - | Möller, David | ½:½ |
2 | Bindig, Markus | - | Czäczine, Anne | 1:0 |
3 | Schulz, Petra | - | Kempe, Kay | 0:1 |
4 | Schürer, Ralph | - | Tänzer, Marco | 1:0 |
5 | Schuffenhauer, Uwe | - | Opp, Holger | 1:0 |
6 | Rivera Boris, Miguel | - | Sussbauer, Marco | 0:1 |
7 | Simon, Tessa | - | Becker, Mathias | 0:1 |
8 | Schuffenhauer, Robert | - | Brand, Volkmar | 1:0 |