1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2

Müller, Peter; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 5.5
1 Arnold, Jan (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1843-44) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2) +:-
1 Mikhalev, Michael (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1552-47) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Ketzscher, Roland (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1750-185) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 (SG Blumenau 2) +:-
1 Haugk, Franko (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1913-78) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Rönnau, Heiner (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Brand, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte:
Brand, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 1.5
2 Klotz, Volker (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-32) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
2 Spiegelhauer, Bernd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Hartewig, Philipp; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte: 1.0
2 Berger, Udo (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-38) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Drechsel, Steffen (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1886-31) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Kempe, Anne; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 1.0
2 Blaser, Frank (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-60) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hahlbeck, Sven; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 3.0
2 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-42) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Rother, Wolfgang (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 (TV Freiberg 1844 2) +:-
2 Kutzschbach, Dietmar (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-66) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Sinkewitz, Gerd (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1572-22) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Bennewitz, Ralph (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1807-67) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Flath, Dietrich (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Kaden, Heiko; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 3.0
3 Klehr, Andreas (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-31) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Reiner, Carsten (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Tanzer, Hartmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 König, Günter (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-63) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Scholtz, Steffen (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1643-30) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hengst, Peter (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-22) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Lehmann, Mario (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Rau, Gerd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Puschmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 3.0
4 Wieland, Steffen (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-45) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hengst, Dietmar (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schieck, Joachim (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Lindner, Uwe (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Ehnert, Wolfgang (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1779-53) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Leutert, Lothar (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Krentz, Susann; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 1.5
7 Kontny, Siegfried (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1436-36) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Günther, Werner (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1682-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schmieder, Frank (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1528-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kaden, Romy; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 4.0
6 Hofmann, Andre (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-36) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Kunze, Manfred (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1349-125) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Neumann, Jörg (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Heider, Klaus (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-61) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Haugk, Werner (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1513-30) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Fischer, Franziska; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
6 Vedder, Peter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-38) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Lehnert, Achim (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Löser, Kay (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1574-39) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Winkler, Willy (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1267-6) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hartewig, Anja; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 3.0
5 Scheithauer, Mike (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schäfer, Günter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-33) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Hähle, Rüdiger (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-77) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Kunze, Rolf (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Ferrenberg, Lydia; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Stein, Andreas; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 1.0
3 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2) +:-
Brand, Danny; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 6.5
4 Schubert, Frank (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1619-34) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Rausch, Thomas (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Schulze, Andreas (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1411-51) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Bernstein, Helmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-27) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Wolf, Gottfried (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Pfau, Willy (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1472-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Hofmann, Gerd (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1535-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Kowollik, Jannis (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Sieber, Gerd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Weißflog, Jörg; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 3.0
7 Berger, Ron (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1543-84) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Urlaß, Jens (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
8 Leistner, Matthias (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1470-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Weiße, Dietmar (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1370-16) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Buschmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 3.0
8 Heinecke, Egbert (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1470-31) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Brückner, Wilhelm (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1266-8) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Schmid, Dieter (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1374-63) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Merker, Gert (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1447-34) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Steinhau, Erik; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 0.5
6 Richter, Hans-Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1330-36) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Richter, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lehnert, Achim (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Knorr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 2.0
5 Thom, Frank (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1559-22) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Hillig, Jürgen (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8