1 |
Al Idelbi, Mahmoud |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
3,0 |
3 |
100 |
2 |
Knorr, Alexander |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1908 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
3 |
Springer, Julian |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
Richter, Vincenzo |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
Kempe, Anne |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
|
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
Hoffmann, Dirk |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1486 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
Stein, Andreas |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1506 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
8 |
Fischer, Franziska |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
|
4,5 |
5 |
90 |
8 |
Loncke, Daniel |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1757 |
4,5 |
5 |
90 |
10 |
Drechsel, Steffen |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1881 |
7,0 |
8 |
88 |
11 |
Klotz, Volker |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1718 |
7,5 |
9 |
83 |
12 |
Ahmad, Abd Elaziz |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
|
5,0 |
6 |
83 |
13 |
Dittmann, Matthias |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
13 |
Bennewitz, Ralph |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1793 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
15 |
Ehnert, Wolfgang |
SG Blumenau 2 |
|
4,0 |
5 |
80 |
15 |
Kaden, Romy |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1743 |
4,0 |
5 |
80 |
17 |
Berger, Ron |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
|
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
17 |
Müller, Peter |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1810 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
19 |
Lehmann, Mario |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
|
7,0 |
9 |
78 |
19 |
Haugk, Franko |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1984 |
7,0 |
9 |
78 |
21 |
Schubert, Frank |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1560 |
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
22 |
Hartewig, Anja |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
|
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
22 |
Heinecke, Egbert |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1496 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
22 |
Weißflog, Jörg |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1536 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
22 |
Buschmann, Frank |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1565 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
26 |
Grund, Karl-Heinz |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1744 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
26 |
Brand, Kathrin |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1779 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
28 |
Wolf, Gottfried |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
28 |
Brand, Danny |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1640 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
30 |
Pfau, Willy |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1441 |
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
31 |
Hevecke, Bernhard |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
|
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
32 |
Leistner, Matthias |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1455 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
33 |
Hengst, Peter |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1645 |
4,0 |
6 |
67 |
34 |
Tanzer, Hartmut |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
|
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
34 |
Schmieder, Frank |
SG Blumenau 2 |
|
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
36 |
Günther, Werner |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
|
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
36 |
Klehr, Andreas |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1716 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
36 |
Arnold, Jan |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1836 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
39 |
Matthes, Kevin |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1822 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
40 |
Rother, Wolfgang |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
40 |
Haugk, Werner |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1478 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
40 |
König, Günter |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1639 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
40 |
Kutzschbach, Dietmar |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1778 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
44 |
Stöckel, Paul |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1440 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
44 |
Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1559 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
46 |
Pollmer, Ralf |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1658 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
46 |
Müller, Gerold |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1726 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
48 |
Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1706 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
49 |
Hengst, Dietmar |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
|
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
49 |
Kowollik, Jannis |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
|
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
49 |
Kontny, Siegfried |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
1444 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
49 |
Scholtz, Steffen |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1599 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
53 |
Hofmann, Andre |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1583 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
54 |
Bernstein, Helmut |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
1535 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
54 |
Hähle, Rüdiger |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
1632 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
54 |
Wieland, Steffen |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
1749 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
57 |
Brückner, Wilhelm |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
|
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
57 |
Schieck, Joachim |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
57 |
Schäfer, Günter |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
1546 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
57 |
Rau, Gerd |
Schachverein Marienberg 1 |
1553 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
57 |
Rönnau, Heiner |
Schachverein Marienberg 1 |
1678 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
62 |
Lindner, Uwe |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1537 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
63 |
Puschmann, Jörg |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1780 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
64 |
Winkler, Willy |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1296 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
64 |
Löser, Kay |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1580 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
64 |
Krentz, Susann |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1654 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
67 |
Dost, André |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1368 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
67 |
Hartewig, Philipp |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1869 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
69 |
Klaus, Dieter |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
69 |
Steinhau, Erik |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1622 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
69 |
Matthes, Jan |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1682 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
69 |
Schluttig, Peter |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1870 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
73 |
Melzer, Klaus-Dieter |
Schachverein Marienberg 1 |
1364 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
73 |
Sinkewitz, Gerd |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1553 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
73 |
Spiegelhauer, Bernd |
Schachverein Marienberg 1 |
1582 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
73 |
Thom, Frank |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
1628 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
77 |
Ketzscher, Roland |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
78 |
Reiner, Carsten |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
78 |
Lehnert, Achim |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
78 |
Hahlbeck, Sven |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1677 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
81 |
Lange, Gerd |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1274 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
81 |
Weiße, Dietmar |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1368 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
83 |
Heider, Klaus |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
83 |
Schulze, Andreas |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
1377 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
85 |
Kunze, Rolf |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
|
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
85 |
Schmid, Dieter |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
1284 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
85 |
Hillig, Jürgen |
Schachverein Marienberg 1 |
1310 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
85 |
Blaser, Frank |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1723 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
85 |
Kaden, Heiko |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1746 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
90 |
Uhlig, Wolfgang |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 |
|
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
90 |
Beer, Michael |
SG Blumenau 2 |
|
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
90 |
Merker, Gert |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
1429 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
90 |
Zimmermann, Günter |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1555 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
90 |
Ahmad, Siyamend |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1557 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
95 |
Sieber, Gerd |
Schachverein Marienberg 1 |
1273 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
95 |
Berger, Udo |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
1596 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
97 |
Kunze, Manfred |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1459 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
98 |
Jaensch, Matthias |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1169 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
99 |
Mikhalev, Michael |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
100 |
Hofmann, Gerd |
SG Blumenau 2 |
1535 |
2,0 |
7 |
29 |
101 |
Flath, Dietrich |
Schachverein Marienberg 1 |
1474 |
2,5 |
9 |
28 |
102 |
Scheithauer, Mike |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
|
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
103 |
Dwinger, Manuel |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
103 |
Rausch, Thomas |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
103 |
Wunder, Andre |
SV Lengefeld 1 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
103 |
Sleman, Seher |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
|
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
107 |
Richter, Hans-Peter |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
1300 |
2,0 |
9 |
22 |
107 |
Leutert, Lothar |
Schachverein Marienberg 1 |
1454 |
2,0 |
9 |
22 |
109 |
Neumann, Jörg |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
1,5 |
7 |
21 |
109 |
Vedder, Peter |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
1416 |
1,5 |
7 |
21 |
111 |
Werner, Georg-Wilhelm |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
112 |
Müller, Peter |
TV Freiberg 1844 2 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
113 |
Urlaß, Jens |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 |
|
0,0 |
8 |
0 |
114 |
Martin, Pierre |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
114 |
Melzer, Mirco |
Schachverein Marienberg 1 |
1225 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
114 |
Pfau, Enrico |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 |
1346 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |