Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1

Gramer, Victor; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 5.5
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-24) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-30) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-4) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schlegel, Hagen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-91) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-57) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-111) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-149) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Weidt, Jörg (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-32) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Rost, Florian; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 6.0
2 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-92) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-43) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-30) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Artibilov, Ilya (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-19) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 (Frohburger SC 1926 1) +:-
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-92) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-52) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Knobloch, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-17) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Gasch, Franziska; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Lorenz, Nicole; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 0.0
4 Welzel, Ronny (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-8) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Spangenberg, Romy; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-43) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-25) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-57) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-36) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Neuhäuser, Thomas (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-12) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-78) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1742-61) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Neumeyer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 6.5
5 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-110) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8) +:-
4 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-27) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Frohberg, Jürgen (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1797-18) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-73) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-118) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1712-34) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Schuster, Gerd (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1491-46) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Neumeyer, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 3.0
6 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-17) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-36) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-20) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-70) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-70) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1450-34) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Menzel, Chris; (DWZ: 1571) Punkte: 2.5
3 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-70) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Junghans, Rolf (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-47) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-112) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-27) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Spangenberg, Pia; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 0.5
4 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-38) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Swiniarski, Florian; (DWZ: 1380) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-27) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8) +:-
7 Hähnel, Horst (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1366-26) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1651-70) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Thiele, Gottfried (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1678-32) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Richter, Marco; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 3.5
6 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-39) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Fröschke, Uwe (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-24) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-69) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Barschewitsch, Viktor (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1752-46) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Baake, Marius (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1378-49) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1700-51) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Gerhardt, Hans-Werner (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1469-32) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Ristau, Philipp; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 2.5
7 Fritzsche, Jonas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schirmag, Thomas (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-10) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8) +:-
8 Bischof, Hartmut (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-36) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Fischbach, Rainer (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1755-70) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Flemmig, Rainer (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1582-51) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1494-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Gläser, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 2.0
8 Breuer, Henry (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 935-13) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Bonk, Heinrich (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1604-83) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Meier, Andreas (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1464-26) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Weinitschke, Daniel (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1501-32) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3