Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSG 1861 Taucha 2

Rezäc, Hans; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 2.0
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-51) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schlegel, Hagen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-91) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-80) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-111) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-149) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Ullrich, Jan; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 4.5
1 Weidt, Jörg (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-32) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-70) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-43) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8) +:-
2 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-30) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Artibilov, Ilya (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-19) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-57) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-92) +:- 1.5 aus 9
May, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 5.0
2 Knobloch, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-17) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1) +:-
3 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-70) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-57) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Beuger, Ronald (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-93) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Neuhäuser, Thomas (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-12) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-78) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1742-61) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-52) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Ellinger, Torsten; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 4.0
3 Bischoff, Roger (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-44) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-122) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-38) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8) +:-
4 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-36) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Frohberg, Jürgen (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1797-18) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-73) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-49) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-182) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Erdmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 2.5
4 Eidam, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-67) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-50) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-39) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-36) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-27) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-112) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-70) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-118) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1712-34) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Sommer, Jonny; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hölzel, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-123) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-33) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-69) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-20) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Pauscher, Wolfgang (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-62) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-70) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1700-51) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Fröschke, Uwe; (DWZ: 1599) Punkte: 5.5
6 Wiedecke, Detlef (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-16) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Richter, Marco (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-57) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Schille, Anika (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-33) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1676-73) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Junghans, Rolf (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-47) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Barschewitsch, Viktor (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1752-46) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-27) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1532-52) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1651-70) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schirmag, Thomas; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 6.0
7 Welzel, Ronny (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1520-41) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Breuer, Henry (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 935-13) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Reif, Gerold (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1760-73) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Bischof, Hartmut (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-36) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Thalwitzer, Bernd (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1609-135) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Bonk, Heinrich (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1604-83) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Loyal, Martin; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kretschmer, Rainer (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1472-45) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1494-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Hübner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte: 1.0
8 Meier, Andreas (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1464-26) 1:0 2.5 aus 5