Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8

Williams, Paul Bernard; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte: 3.0
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-149) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Weidt, Jörg (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-32) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-51) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 (TSG 1861 Taucha 2) +:-
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-24) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-99) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-91) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-111) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Dorsch, Dieter; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 3.5
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-52) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Knobloch, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-17) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-70) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Schlegel, Hagen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Artibilov, Ilya (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-19) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 (Frohburger SC 1926 1) +:-
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-92) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Bronn, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 5.0
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-182) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Bischoff, Roger (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-44) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-122) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-29) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-70) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-30) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Neuhäuser, Thomas (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-12) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-78) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kreyssig, Markus; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1712-34) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-38) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-83) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1742-61) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Richter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 3.5
5 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1700-51) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Eidam, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-67) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-123) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-110) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-27) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-36) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-73) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-118) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Oswald, Lena; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 3.5
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1651-70) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hölzel, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Richter, Marco (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-57) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-17) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-27) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-112) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-70) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Oswald, Hannah; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 2.0
7 Fröschke, Uwe (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-24) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Pauscher, Wolfgang (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-70) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1532-52) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Alshikh Yasin, Merar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1494-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Wiedecke, Detlef (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-16) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Knüpfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 1.0
8 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1450-34) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Wendel, David; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 3.5
7 Welzel, Ronny (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-8) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Schille, Anika (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-33) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Junghans, Rolf (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-47) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-27) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Bonk, Heinrich (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1604-83) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Hennig, Alexander; (DWZ: 1537) Punkte: 0.5
8 Jung, Klaus (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1507-22) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Reif, Gerold; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schirmag, Thomas (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-10) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Gempe, Anet; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-33) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-20) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Barschewitsch, Viktor (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1752-46) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
7 Baake, Marius (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1378-49) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Liedtke, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1559) Punkte: 1.0
8 Marten, Andreas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1423-25) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Wang, Ruiming; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 1.0
8 Thalwitzer, Bernd (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1609-135) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Neumann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1335) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bischof, Hartmut (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-36) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Krause, Hubert (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1502-67) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schmuck, Jörg; (DWZ: 1285) Punkte: 0.5
7 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9