Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSG Markkleeberg 2

Richter, Steffen; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 3.0
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-111) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-149) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Knobloch, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-17) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-4) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 (SV Groitzsch 1861 1) +:-
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-91) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schlegel, Hagen; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 2.5
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-92) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-52) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-51) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-30) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-43) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-43) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Artibilov, Ilya (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-19) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-78) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Ballschuh, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 2.5
3 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1742-61) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-182) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Eidam, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-67) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-70) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-92) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-57) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-70) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Neuhäuser, Thomas (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-12) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-73) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Beuger, Ronald; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 1.5
3 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-29) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-38) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Posselt, Frank; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 4.0
4 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-49) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1712-34) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Hölzel, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-122) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-25) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-36) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-27) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Frohberg, Jürgen (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1797-18) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Börner, Rainer; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 7.0
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-118) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1700-51) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Wiedecke, Detlef (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-16) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-50) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-110) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-69) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-33) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-83) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-70) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Hänsel, Erhard; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 5.5
6 (TSV Kitzscher 1) +:-
6 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1494-38) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Welzel, Ronny (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-123) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-17) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1904-135) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Schille, Anika (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-33) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-112) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-62) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Junghans, Rolf; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 3.0
7 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1532-52) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1450-34) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 Jung, Klaus (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1507-22) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1571-50) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Fröschke, Uwe (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Wendel, David (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1725-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Marten, Andreas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1423-25) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Pauscher, Wolfgang (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-70) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-27) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte:
Hähnel, Horst; (DWZ: 1366) Punkte: 1.0
7 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-4) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Flemmig, Rainer (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1582-51) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Bischof, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1396) Punkte: 4.5
8 Hänsel, Theresa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1416-70) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Meisel, Tobias (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 20; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gerhardt, Hans-Werner (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1469-32) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1520-41) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Schirmag, Thomas (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-10) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Neumann, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1335-28) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Barschewitsch, Viktor (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1752-46) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schlegel, Holm; (DWZ: 1318) Punkte: