Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Frohburger SC 1926 1

Gonschorek, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 7.0
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-94) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-27) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-114) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1901-163) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Weidt, Jörg (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-37) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1831-35) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8) +:-
1 (TSG Markkleeberg 2) +:-
Haeßner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte: 4.0
2 Artibilov, Ilya (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-22) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1812-47) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-95) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Kalies, Grit (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-60) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Knobloch, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-20) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-54) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1672-94) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Tiedt, Christian; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 3.5
3 Neuhäuser, Thomas (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-64) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-57) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Bischoff, Roger (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-46) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-126) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1757-61) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schlegel, Hagen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1609-39) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Bischoff, Jörg; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte: 4.0
4 Frohberg, Jürgen (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-23) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-41) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-52) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Eidam, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1643-70) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-28) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-33) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Mielcarek, Bernd; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 4.0
5 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-32) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1521-54) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1771-53) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Hölzel, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-37) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1705-129) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1666-118) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-31) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Hochfeld, Gerd; (DWZ: 1572) Punkte: 5.0
6 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1691-118) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-42) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Baake, Marius (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-52) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1631-73) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Wiedecke, Detlef (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1642-18) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-20) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8) +:-
5 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-25) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kußauer, Lothar; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 3.0
7 Pauscher, Wolfgang (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-75) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1457-36) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Hänsel, Theresa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1401-72) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1549-41) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Welzel, Ronny (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1575-12) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Pollmer-Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-53) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Fröschke, Uwe (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-31) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Wendel, David (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-12) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Junghans, Rolf (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-53) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kraus, Johannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Jähne, Steffen; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
8 Barschewitsch, Viktor (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-51) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Schille, Anika (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Baake, Florian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1563-53) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Butz, Ingo (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Weinitschke, Daniel (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1507-34) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Richter, Marco (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1650-60) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Schirmag, Thomas (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1569-13) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schmuck, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1302-29) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Bischof, Hartmut (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1413-37) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Harzendorf, Philipp; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Flemmig, Rainer; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
8 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1635-49) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Hähnel, Horst (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1357-28) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Krause, Hubert; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte: 0.0
8 Neumann, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1375-30) 0:1 1.0 aus 2