Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Kitzscher 1

Ehrlich, Kay; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 5.5
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-99) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-91) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-80) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-24) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Weidt, Jörg (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-32) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-51) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-30) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-4) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Höpping, Sven; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schlegel, Hagen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Artibilov, Ilya (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-19) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-57) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-43) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-149) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Bischoff, Roger (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-44) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-70) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-92) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-43) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Enge, Alexander; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 5.5
3 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-30) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Frohberg, Jürgen (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1797-18) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-78) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-70) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-52) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Eidam, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-67) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-122) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-29) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-67) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Lohse, Frank; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 3.5
4 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-83) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-73) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wiedecke, Detlef (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-16) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1) +:-
4 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-25) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Stieler, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 3.5
5 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-27) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-112) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-27) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1700-51) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Welzel, Ronny (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-8) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-50) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-110) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-36) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schlegel, Harald; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 2.0
5 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1651-70) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kretschmer, Rainer (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1472-45) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-123) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-17) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-69) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Krüger, Kay; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 2.5
7 Junghans, Rolf (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Pauscher, Wolfgang (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-70) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-39) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Jung, Klaus (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1507-22) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Fröschke, Uwe (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-24) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1676-73) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Baake, Marius; (DWZ: 1378) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-62) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-33) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Weinitschke, Daniel (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1501-32) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Richter, Marco (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-57) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1904-135) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Hänsel, Theresa; (DWZ: 1416) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bischof, Hartmut (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-36) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-27) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1494-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Baake, Florian; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 2.0
7 Barschewitsch, Viktor (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1752-46) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Breuer, Henry (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 935-13) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Butz, Ingo (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1368-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ehrlich, Timo; (DWZ: 1344) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fischbach, Rainer (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1755-70) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Meier, Andreas (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1464-26) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bonk, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 1.5
8 Gläser, Gabriel (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1286-35) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Schirmag, Thomas (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-10) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Wendel, David (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1725-6) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5