Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Krostitzer SV 2

Weidt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 1.5
1 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-92) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-4) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-80) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-111) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-149) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-51) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Knobloch, Heiko; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 3.5
2 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-29) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-43) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-99) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-91) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-57) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-52) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-24) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-70) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Geisler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 0.5
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-182) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bischoff, Roger; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 4.5
3 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-25) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-57) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 (TSG Markkleeberg 2) +:-
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-78) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-92) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1712-34) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-43) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Eidam, Horst; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 5.5
4 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-110) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-36) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Artibilov, Ilya (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-19) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-73) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1742-61) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1700-51) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-70) +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1) +:-
Hölzel, Horst; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 4.5
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-17) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-69) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Neuhäuser, Thomas (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-12) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-70) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1494-38) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-38) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Wiedecke, Detlef; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 3.0
6 Fröschke, Uwe (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Alshikh Yasin, Merar (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-27) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Frohberg, Jürgen (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1797-18) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-62) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-49) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1450-34) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-27) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Welzel, Ronny; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 5.0
7 Schirmag, Thomas (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-10) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Wendel, David (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1725-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-20) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-83) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-27) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-118) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Meier, Andreas (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1464-26) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-33) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Lorenz, Nicole (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-146) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Kretschmer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 0.5
8 Loyal, Martin (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1615-41) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-70) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Jung, Klaus; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hennig, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1537-57) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Junghans, Rolf (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-47) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Pauscher, Wolfgang (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1532-52) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Gerhardt, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bischof, Hartmut (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-36) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Breuer, Henry (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 935-13) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Richter, Marco (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-57) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Thiele, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 0.5
7 Barschewitsch, Viktor (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1752-46) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-4) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Schuster, Gerd; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fischbach, Rainer (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1755-70) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Schille, Anika (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-33) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
5 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-50) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Weinitschke, Daniel; (DWZ: 1501) Punkte: 2.0
8 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Baake, Marius (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1378-49) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
8 Gläser, Gabriel (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1286-35) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4