Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Groitzsch 1861 1

Werner, Eduard; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-51) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-80) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 (TSG 1861 Taucha 2) +:-
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-111) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-4) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-149) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Knobloch, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-17) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-91) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schille, Hannes; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 6.0
2 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-122) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-57) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-92) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-92) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8) +:-
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-52) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schlegel, Hagen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-31) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Bischoff, Roger (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-44) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Artibilov, Ilya (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-19) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Loose, Christian; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 4.0
3 Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1571-50) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-78) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-29) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1742-61) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-57) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-182) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-30) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Eidam, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-67) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Neuhäuser, Thomas (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-12) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Erbe, Holger; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 6.5
4 Spangenberg, Pia (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-117) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-73) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-25) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 (TSV Kitzscher 1) +:-
4 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-67) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1712-34) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Beuger, Ronald (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-93) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Hölzel, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-83) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kläring, Carsten; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 4.5
5 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-4) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-70) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-118) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-36) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1700-51) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-36) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Wiedecke, Detlef (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-16) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-112) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Finster, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 1.0
6 Richter, Marco (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-57) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-62) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-110) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1532-52) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Bergner, Wieland; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 3.0
7 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-27) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-17) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Baake, Marius (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1378-49) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1904-135) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1651-70) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-27) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Welzel, Ronny (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-8) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schille, Anika; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte: 2.0
8 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Fröschke, Uwe (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-24) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Wendel, David (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1725-6) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-20) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Schuster, Gerd (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1491-46) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Marten, Andreas; (DWZ: 1423) Punkte: 2.0
8 Liedtke, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1559-64) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1494-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Junghans, Rolf (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-47) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Fiedler, Gerd (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1551-43) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Fritzsche, Jonas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1520-41) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Meier, Andreas (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1464-26) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Breuer, Henry; (DWZ: 935) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gläser, Gabriel (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1286-35) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Schirmag, Thomas (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-10) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Baake, Florian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1472-42) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Gerhardt, Hans-Werner (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1469-32) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3