Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1

Cyfka, Karina; (DWZ: 2415) Punkte:
Kulon, Klaudia; (DWZ: 2361) Punkte:
Dziodzio, Angelika; (DWZ: 2145) Punkte:
Mikulewicz, Joanna; (DWZ: 2031) Punkte:
Just, Anita; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 5.5
1 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-4) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-99) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Engelmann, Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-91) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-80) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-92) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-24) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Weidt, Jörg (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-32) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-51) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-30) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Kalies, Grit; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 0.0
2 Haeßner, Matthias (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-57) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Rosenkranz, Andree; (DWZ: 1812) Punkte: 5.5
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-43) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schlegel, Hagen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-31) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Artibilov, Ilya (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-19) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-78) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1742-61) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-43) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Knobloch, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-17) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-70) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-29) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Pohlers, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 4.5
3 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-57) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Neuhäuser, Thomas (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-12) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-73) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 (TSV Kitzscher 1) +:-
3 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-70) +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-57) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-25) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Kutschbach, Volker; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-67) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-36) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Frohberg, Jürgen (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1797-18) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-38) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Bischoff, Roger (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-44) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-50) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-110) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Wendt, Horst; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 5.5
5 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-36) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-27) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-83) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-70) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-118) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-27) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Eidam, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-67) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Richter, Marco (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-57) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-17) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Drusba, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 4.5
6 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-69) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-112) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-62) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-70) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-33) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-4) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Fröschke, Uwe (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-24) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Görig, Axel; (DWZ: 1494) Punkte: 3.0
7 Alshikh Yasin, Merar (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-20) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Pauscher, Wolfgang (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-27) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Hänsel, Theresa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1416-70) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Marten, Andreas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1423-25) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Hölzel, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-33) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1520-41) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Loyal, Martin (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1615-41) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Eichhorn, Christian; (DWZ: 1450) Punkte: 0.5
8 Knüpfer, Tim (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1936-80) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Junghans, Rolf (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Barschewitsch, Viktor (SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1752-46) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Wiedecke, Detlef (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-16) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-123) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Butz, Ingo; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Baake, Florian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1472-42) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Löser, Sabine; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte:
Seipold, Bernd; (DWZ: 1496) Punkte:
Wolter, Uwe; (DWZ: 1331) Punkte:
Dorschfeldt, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte:
Neumann, Günter; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Meisel, Tobias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bischof, Hartmut (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-36) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Meier, Andreas; (DWZ: 1464) Punkte: 2.5
8 Ehrlich, Timo (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1344-69) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Fritzsche, Jonas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Welzel, Ronny (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-8) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Gläser, Gabriel (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1286-35) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1509-27) 0:1 1.0 aus 1