2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 TSV Großschönau 1; VKZ: F2906
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Bach, Markus |
27 |
2065 |
E |
Held, Matthias |
30 |
1584 |
2 |
Buchcar, Tomas |
34 |
2111 |
E |
Peter, Dirk |
33 |
1635 |
3 |
Prudek, Jiri |
20 |
1993 |
E |
Neumann, Klaus |
3 |
1604 |
4 |
Bach, Ulf-Gunter |
26 |
1940 |
E |
Lansky, Henry |
40 |
1449 |
5 |
Weickelt, Harald |
7 |
1943 |
E |
Müller, Siegfried |
18 |
1389 |
6 |
Stefanik, Oldrich |
21 |
1941 |
E |
Hoffmann, Rainer |
15 |
1362 |
7 |
Schmidt, Lothar |
5 |
1734 |
E |
Hans, Mirko |
31 |
1462 |
8 |
Gampe, Baldur |
2 |
1610 |
E |
Rolle, Wolfram |
41 |
1249 |
E |
Tritzschler, Helmut |
16 |
1753 |
E |
Troje, Johannes |
25 |
1259 |
E |
Schmacht, Martin |
29 |
1586 |
E |
Neumann, Hartmut |
42 |
1000 |
E |
Dietze, Rolf |
1 |
1555 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 2 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; VKZ: F2810
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Scheuermann, Bernhard |
1063 |
1994 |
8 |
Groschup, Gerhard |
8 |
1899 |
2 |
Siegmund, Rainer |
120 |
1954 |
E |
Schubert, Maik |
156 |
1768 |
3 |
Arenhövel, Mark |
1087 |
2012 |
E |
Jaretzki, Stefan |
137 |
1673 |
4 |
Glasewald, Stefan |
7 |
1914 |
E |
Schmidt, Sebastian |
1014 |
1753 |
5 |
Deppe, Christian |
30 |
1834 |
E |
Röbke, Martin |
1003 |
1568 |
6 |
Materne, Holger |
1004 |
1917 |
E |
Alekhanov, Jannis |
1116 |
1659 |
7 |
Walther, Juri |
1244 |
1844 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 3 SC Einheit Bautzen 1; VKZ: F2A02
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Rührmund, Daniel |
1047 |
2174 |
7 |
Arnhold, Kerstin |
1015 |
1875 |
2 |
Karius, Thomas |
149 |
2209 |
8 |
Herbrig, Marie-Helen |
1001 |
1704 |
3 |
Arnhold, Albrecht |
73 |
2040 |
E |
Izhboldin, Andrey |
1019 |
1533 |
4 |
Herbrig, Thomas |
126 |
1921 |
E |
Hase, Albert |
137 |
1704 |
5 |
Herbrig, Alexander |
1005 |
1839 |
E |
Vogel, Wilfried |
1025 |
1692 |
6 |
Lowke, Kathrin |
95 |
1865 |
E |
Tittel, Frank |
29 |
1798 |
Losnr.: 4 SC 1994 Oberland 1; VKZ: F2902
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Zaucke, Fabian |
51 |
2000 |
8 |
Fuchs, Oliver |
16 |
1881 |
2 |
Rößler, Ulrike |
111 |
2012 |
E |
Grüning, Robert |
85 |
1553 |
3 |
Häusler, Felix |
53 |
1940 |
E |
Klinkhart, Thorbjörn |
112 |
1580 |
4 |
Bindrich, Oswald |
69 |
2044 |
E |
Rößler, Karl-Georg |
1014 |
973 |
5 |
Wokurka, Karel |
33 |
1993 |
E |
Ploß, Julius |
1023 |
1472 |
6 |
Meier, Tim |
1049 |
1915 |
E |
Rößler, Frank-Peter |
5 |
1864 |
7 |
Schönfelder, Tobias |
98 |
1761 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 5 USV TU Dresden 4; VKZ: F2813
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Gungl, Theo |
1023 |
1977 |
E |
Roos, Hans-Görg |
206 |
1748 |
2 |
Scholz, Robert |
1027 |
1953 |
E |
Großmann, Frank |
121 |
1732 |
3 |
Lenk, Wolfgang |
198 |
2037 |
E |
Keeve, Martin |
194 |
1818 |
4 |
Drache, Georg |
1114 |
1960 |
E |
Schwarz, Jürgen |
208 |
1777 |
5 |
Kyritz, Andreas |
28 |
1902 |
E |
Thamm, Merlin Jannes |
1001 |
1762 |
6 |
Petzold, Hans |
202 |
1972 |
E |
Reinhardt, Joachim |
1029 |
1733 |
7 |
Nauber, Walter |
34 |
1844 |
E |
Barthel, Tilman |
89 |
1877 |
8 |
Kneschke, Hansjürgen |
195 |
1810 |
E |
Mescheder, Wolfgang |
201 |
1999 |
Losnr.: 6 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; VKZ: F2808
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Rudolf, Matthias |
20 |
2062 |
E |
Renger, Niklas |
145 |
1781 |
2 |
Kunze, Christopher |
96 |
2028 |
E |
Engelmann, Gunter |
34 |
1827 |
3 |
Salewski, Bernd |
171 |
1998 |
E |
Christiani, Jörg |
111 |
1825 |
4 |
Hutschenreiter, Jörg |
8 |
1894 |
E |
Lang, Sebastian |
132 |
1593 |
5 |
Weber, Lars |
157 |
1967 |
E |
Junker, Hartmut |
183 |
1848 |
6 |
Rudolf, Thomas |
98 |
1931 |
E |
Hertel, Marco |
158 |
1973 |
7 |
Smid, Arend |
43 |
1902 |
E |
Stark, Saskia |
75 |
1878 |
8 |
Stark, Uwe |
123 |
1846 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 7 Schachklub Heidenau 1; VKZ: F2205
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Zimm, Justus |
178 |
2054 |
8 |
Franke, Alexander |
140 |
1678 |
2 |
Urban, Konstantin |
100 |
1986 |
E |
Krauße, Frank |
103 |
1748 |
3 |
Fahland, Matthias |
3 |
1904 |
E |
Leonhardt, Robert |
179 |
1651 |
4 |
Schuster, Benjamin |
70 |
1825 |
E |
Klingner, Thomas |
8 |
1620 |
5 |
Wurmb, Peter |
95 |
1874 |
E |
Weichelt, Stefan |
113 |
1714 |
6 |
Zienert, Richard |
111 |
1700 |
E |
Engmann, Matthias |
2 |
1498 |
7 |
Gärtner, Matthias |
4 |
1835 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 8 SV TUR Dresden 1; VKZ: F2811
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Schröter, Helmut |
25 |
1917 |
8 |
Seibt, Manfred |
1013 |
1789 |
2 |
Eichner, Christian |
38 |
1910 |
E |
Appelt, Gerd |
37 |
1804 |
3 |
Luger, Jens |
45 |
1862 |
E |
Konau, Ingo |
1016 |
1731 |
4 |
Lehmitz, Gerd |
20 |
1807 |
E |
Mühle, Hans-Bernd |
60 |
1683 |
5 |
Schott, Norman |
1007 |
1790 |
E |
Metzker, Andreas |
46 |
1683 |
6 |
Kehr, Joachim |
41 |
1778 |
E |
Winter, Karl-Heinz |
1021 |
1797 |
7 |
Boswank, Thomas |
4 |
1775 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 9 BSG Sebnitz 1; VKZ: F2203
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Adam, Frank |
52 |
2022 |
6 |
Fetscher, Rainer |
54 |
1887 |
2 |
Altwein, Gerhard |
53 |
1869 |
7 |
Engel, Maik |
84 |
1883 |
3 |
Fiedler, Harald |
55 |
1950 |
8 |
Nierich, Wolfgang |
60 |
1742 |
4 |
Zirnstein, Falk |
13 |
1815 |
E |
Fleischer, Wolfgang |
80 |
1744 |
5 |
Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim |
59 |
1885 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 10 SV Dresden-Leuben 2; VKZ: F2806
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Hampel, Johannes |
11 |
1987 |
8 |
Hartig, Uwe |
1072 |
1863 |
2 |
Reichl, Andree |
1169 |
1932 |
E |
Schöhl, Gerd |
129 |
1783 |
3 |
Reddmann, Hartmut |
1044 |
1896 |
E |
Lehmann, Wolfgang |
93 |
1925 |
4 |
Schwier, Manfred |
1040 |
1860 |
E |
Fischer, Franziska |
168 |
1089 |
5 |
Hartmann, Tom |
106 |
1860 |
E |
Böhmer, Markus |
157 |
1284 |
6 |
Wong, Gengchun |
1030 |
1638 |
E |
Degener, Kai |
87 |
1699 |
7 |
Bui, Hai Lam |
1029 |
1632 |
E |
Breuer, Falk |
139 |
1970 |