2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Runde 5 am 15.12.2013 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | SC Einheit Bautzen 1 | - | SV Dresden-Leuben 2 | 5:3 |
1 | Rührmund, Daniel | - | Hampel, Johannes |
½:½ |
2 | Karius, Thomas | - | Reichl, Andree |
1:0 |
3 | Arnhold, Albrecht | - | Schwier, Manfred |
½:½ |
4 | Herbrig, Thomas | - | Hartmann, Tom |
0:1 |
5 | Herbrig, Alexander | - | Wong, Gengchun |
1:0 |
6 | Herbrig, Marie-Helen | - | Bui, Hai Lam |
0:1 |
7 | Tittel, Frank | - | Hartig, Uwe |
1:0 |
8 | Vogel, Wilfried | - | Schöhl, Gerd |
1:0 |
Br. | SC 1994 Oberland 1 | - | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
1 | Zaucke, Fabian | - | Scheuermann, Bernhard |
½:½ |
2 | Rößler, Ulrike | - | Siegmund, Rainer |
1:0 |
3 | Häusler, Felix | - | Arenhövel, Mark |
½:½ |
4 | Bindrich, Oswald | - | Glasewald, Stefan |
1:0 |
5 | Wokurka, Karel | - | Deppe, Christian |
½:½ |
6 | Fuchs, Oliver | - | Groschup, Gerhard |
½:½ |
7 | Grüning, Robert | - | Schubert, Maik |
½:½ |
8 | Ploß, Julius | - | Jaretzki, Stefan |
1:0 |
Br. | USV TU Dresden 4 | - | TSV Großschönau 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Gungl, Theo | - | Bach, Markus |
0:1 |
2 | Scholz, Robert | - | Buchcar, Tomas |
0:1 |
3 | Lenk, Wolfgang | - | Prudek, Jiri |
1:0 |
4 | Petzold, Hans | - | Bach, Ulf-Gunter |
½:½ |
5 | Nauber, Walter | - | Weickelt, Harald |
0:1 |
6 | Kneschke, Hansjürgen | - | Stefanik, Oldrich |
0:1 |
7 | Barthel, Tilman | - | Schmidt, Lothar |
1:0 |
8 | Roos, Hans-Görg | - | Gampe, Baldur |
1:0 |
Br. | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 | - | BSG Sebnitz 1 | 4:4 |
1 | Rudolf, Matthias | - | Adam, Frank |
½:½ |
2 | Hutschenreiter, Jörg | - | Altwein, Gerhard |
1:0 |
3 | Weber, Lars | - | Fiedler, Harald |
0:1 |
4 | Rudolf, Thomas | - | Zirnstein, Falk |
1:0 |
5 | Smid, Arend | - | Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim |
½:½ |
6 | Stark, Uwe | - | Engel, Maik |
½:½ |
7 | Renger, Niklas | - | Nierich, Wolfgang |
½:½ |
8 | Christiani, Jörg | - | Fleischer, Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Br. | Schachklub Heidenau 1 | - | SV TUR Dresden 1 | 5:3 |
1 | Zimm, Justus | - | Schröter, Helmut |
1:0 |
2 | Urban, Konstantin | - | Luger, Jens |
1:0 |
3 | Fahland, Matthias | - | Lehmitz, Gerd |
0:1 |
4 | Schuster, Benjamin | - | Schott, Norman |
½:½ |
5 | Wurmb, Peter | - | Kehr, Joachim |
1:0 |
6 | Zienert, Richard | - | Seibt, Manfred |
1:0 |
7 | Franke, Alexander | - | Winter, Karl-Heinz |
0:1 |
8 | Krauße, Frank | - | Appelt, Gerd |
½:½ |