2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Runde 7 am 09.02.2014 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | SC 1994 Oberland 1 | - | SV Dresden-Leuben 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Zaucke, Fabian | - | Hampel, Johannes |
0:1 |
2 | Rößler, Ulrike | - | Schwier, Manfred |
0:1 |
3 | Bindrich, Oswald | - | Hartmann, Tom |
1:0 |
4 | Wokurka, Karel | - | Wong, Gengchun |
0:1 |
5 | Schönfelder, Tobias | - | Bui, Hai Lam |
1:0 |
6 | Fuchs, Oliver | - | Hartig, Uwe |
½:½ |
7 | Grüning, Robert | - | Breuer, Falk |
0:1 |
8 | Rößler, Frank-Peter | - | Schöhl, Gerd |
1:0 |
Br. | USV TU Dresden 4 | - | SC Einheit Bautzen 1 | 4:4 |
1 | Gungl, Theo | - | Rührmund, Daniel |
1:0 |
2 | Scholz, Robert | - | Karius, Thomas |
0:1 |
3 | Lenk, Wolfgang | - | Arnhold, Albrecht |
1:0 |
4 | Kyritz, Andreas | - | Herbrig, Thomas |
0:1 |
5 | Petzold, Hans | - | Herbrig, Alexander |
0:1 |
6 | Nauber, Walter | - | Lowke, Kathrin |
1:0 |
7 | Barthel, Tilman | - | Herbrig, Marie-Helen |
1:0 |
8 | Roos, Hans-Görg | - | Vogel, Wilfried |
0:1 |
Br. | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 | - | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Salewski, Bernd | - | Scheuermann, Bernhard |
1:0 |
2 | Hutschenreiter, Jörg | - | Siegmund, Rainer |
½:½ |
3 | Weber, Lars | - | Glasewald, Stefan |
0:1 |
4 | Rudolf, Thomas | - | Materne, Holger |
0:1 |
5 | Smid, Arend | - | Walther, Juri |
0:1 |
6 | Stark, Uwe | - | Groschup, Gerhard |
½:½ |
7 | Engelmann, Gunter | - | Schubert, Maik |
½:½ |
8 | Christiani, Jörg | - | Röbke, Martin |
1:0 |
Br. | Schachklub Heidenau 1 | - | TSV Großschönau 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
1 | Zimm, Justus | - | Bach, Markus |
½:½ |
2 | Urban, Konstantin | - | |
+:- |
3 | Fahland, Matthias | - | Weickelt, Harald |
½:½ |
4 | Schuster, Benjamin | - | Schmidt, Lothar |
½:½ |
5 | Wurmb, Peter | - | Gampe, Baldur |
½:½ |
6 | Zienert, Richard | - | Held, Matthias |
1:0 |
7 | Gärtner, Matthias | - | Schmacht, Martin |
1:0 |
8 | Franke, Alexander | - | Neumann, Hartmut |
½:½ |
Br. | SV TUR Dresden 1 | - | BSG Sebnitz 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
1 | Schröter, Helmut | - | Adam, Frank |
½:½ |
2 | Eichner, Christian | - | Altwein, Gerhard |
0:1 |
3 | Luger, Jens | - | Fiedler, Harald |
0:1 |
4 | Lehmitz, Gerd | - | Zirnstein, Falk |
½:½ |
5 | Schott, Norman | - | Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim |
0:1 |
6 | Kehr, Joachim | - | Fetscher, Rainer |
½:½ |
7 | Boswank, Thomas | - | Engel, Maik |
½:½ |
8 | Seibt, Manfred | - | Nierich, Wolfgang |
½:½ |