2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Großschönau 1
- Bach, Markus; (DWZ: 2127) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Hampel, Johannes
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Rührmund, Daniel
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Zaucke, Fabian
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-169)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Gungl, Theo
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2338-138)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Hutschenreiter, Jörg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1971-59)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Zimm, Justus
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2097-53)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Schröter, Helmut
(SV TUR Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1800-115)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Adam, Frank
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Buchcar, Tomas; (DWZ: 2198) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Reichl, Andree
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-67)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Scheuermann, Bernhard
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2012-75)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Scholz, Robert
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Weber, Lars
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-42)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Altwein, Gerhard
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-61)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Prudek, Jiri; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Wong, Gengchun
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2311-128)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Siegmund, Rainer
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-337)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Lenk, Wolfgang
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Rudolf, Thomas
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-68)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Fiedler, Harald
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-48)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Bach, Ulf-Gunter; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Bui, Hai Lam
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-98)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Glasewald, Stefan
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Rößler, Ulrike
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2100-170)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Petzold, Hans
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Smid, Arend
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1973-82)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Eichner, Christian
(SV TUR Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-92)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Zirnstein, Falk
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-64)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
- Weickelt, Harald; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Hartig, Uwe
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-111)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Karius, Thomas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2142-72)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Häusler, Felix
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-144)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Nauber, Walter
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1835-70)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Stark, Uwe
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-32)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Fahland, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-71)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Luger, Jens
(SV TUR Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-99)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- Stefanik, Oldrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Schöhl, Gerd
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1801-155)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Deppe, Christian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-53)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Kneschke, Hansjürgen
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1754-49)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Renger, Niklas
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Fetscher, Rainer
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-36)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Schmidt, Lothar; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Degener, Kai
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Materne, Holger
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Arnhold, Albrecht
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-72)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Bindrich, Oswald
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-186)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
7
Barthel, Tilman
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1912-82)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
7
Christiani, Jörg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1808-90)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Schuster, Benjamin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-51)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Lehmitz, Gerd
(SV TUR Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-103)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Engel, Maik
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-54)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Gampe, Baldur; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Fischer, Franziska
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Walther, Juri
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Herbrig, Thomas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-68)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Wokurka, Karel
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-37)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Roos, Hans-Görg
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Junker, Hartmut
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1692-59)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Wurmb, Peter
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-37)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Schott, Norman
(SV TUR Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Fleischer, Wolfgang
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- Tritzschler, Helmut; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Schönfelder, Tobias
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-101)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Kehr, Joachim
(SV TUR Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-53)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Schmacht, Martin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Gärtner, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-93)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- Dietze, Rolf; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Boswank, Thomas
(SV TUR Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-95)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- Held, Matthias; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Schubert, Maik
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1765-49)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Herbrig, Alexander
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2300-99)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
7
Fuchs, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1835-129)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Zienert, Richard
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2291-71)
0:1
6.5 aus 7
- Peter, Dirk; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte:
- Neumann, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Jaretzki, Stefan
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1604-38)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Lowke, Kathrin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1833-141)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Ploß, Julius
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1800-77)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Appelt, Gerd
(SV TUR Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1782-147)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- Lansky, Henry; (DWZ: 1314) Punkte:
- Müller, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1312) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Herbrig, Marie-Helen
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-93)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
- Hoffmann, Rainer; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Hans, Mirko; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte:
- Rolle, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1169) Punkte:
- Troje, Johannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Neumann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Vogel, Wilfried
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Franke, Alexander
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1876-52)
½:½
4.5 aus 8