2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV TUR Dresden 1
- Schröter, Helmut; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Zaucke, Fabian
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-169)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Gungl, Theo
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2338-138)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Zimm, Justus
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2097-53)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Hampel, Johannes
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Adam, Frank
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Bach, Markus
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2127-128)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Scheuermann, Bernhard
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2012-75)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Eichner, Christian; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Rößler, Ulrike
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2100-170)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Scholz, Robert
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Hutschenreiter, Jörg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1971-59)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Reichl, Andree
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-67)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Altwein, Gerhard
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-61)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Bach, Ulf-Gunter
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-148)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1)
+:-
- Luger, Jens; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Rührmund, Daniel
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Lenk, Wolfgang
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2)
+:-
-
2
Urban, Konstantin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2316-90)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Schwier, Manfred
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Fiedler, Harald
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-48)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Weickelt, Harald
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-45)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Glasewald, Stefan
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Lehmitz, Gerd; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Karius, Thomas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2142-72)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Häusler, Felix
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-144)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Drache, Georg
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-56)
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Weber, Lars
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-42)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Fahland, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-71)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Hartmann, Tom
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-97)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Zirnstein, Falk
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-64)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Schmidt, Lothar
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1756-44)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Deppe, Christian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-53)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- Schott, Norman; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Arnhold, Albrecht
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-72)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Bindrich, Oswald
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-186)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Nauber, Walter
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1835-70)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Stark, Uwe
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-32)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Schuster, Benjamin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-51)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Wong, Gengchun
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2311-128)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Gampe, Baldur
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-37)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Walther, Juri
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Kehr, Joachim; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Herbrig, Thomas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-68)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Wokurka, Karel
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-37)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Kneschke, Hansjürgen
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1754-49)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Renger, Niklas
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Wurmb, Peter
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-37)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Bui, Hai Lam
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-98)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Fetscher, Rainer
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-36)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Tritzschler, Helmut
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Schubert, Maik
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1765-49)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Boswank, Thomas; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Herbrig, Alexander
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2300-99)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
6
Schönfelder, Tobias
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-101)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Barthel, Tilman
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1912-82)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Hertel, Marco
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Hartig, Uwe
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-111)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Engel, Maik
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-54)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Dietze, Rolf
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Alekhanov, Jannis
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Seibt, Manfred; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Lowke, Kathrin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1833-141)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Fuchs, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1835-129)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Roos, Hans-Görg
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Engelmann, Gunter
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Zienert, Richard
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2291-71)
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
8
Schöhl, Gerd
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1801-155)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Nierich, Wolfgang
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-38)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Röbke, Martin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1725-68)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- Appelt, Gerd; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Hase, Albert
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Klinkhart, Thorbjörn
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1926-44)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Christiani, Jörg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1808-90)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
8
Krauße, Frank
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Neumann, Klaus
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- Konau, Ingo; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Mühle, Hans-Bernd; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Metzker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte:
- Winter, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Herbrig, Marie-Helen
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-93)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Franke, Alexander
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1876-52)
1:0
4.5 aus 8