Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1

Bach, Michael; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 4.0
1 Biba, Josef (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-43) +:- 2.5 aus 9
1 Orlova, Liubov (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-56) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Därr, Roland (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-72) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Franke, Claus-Peter (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-31) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Steinhau, Dietmar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Völz, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-108) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Fenderl, Markus (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-95) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Phenn, Jan-Niklas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-107) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schwaß, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 2.5
2 Posthoff, Christian (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-60) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schieck, Ralf (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-29) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Dietsch, Ingo (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-50) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Werner, Jörg (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-32) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Gündel, Bernd (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-68) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Knabe, Sascha (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-62) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bach, Jens; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 3.0
2 Sattler, Dirk (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-65) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Gläser, Heinz (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-30) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Bicker, Frank (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1858-31) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Steeger, Thomas (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1890-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schröder, Frank (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-99) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Oeder, Wolfgang (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1701-40) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Seidel, Oliver (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1842-87) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Fuchs, Roland; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 5.0
3 Pesek, Petr (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-18) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kalski, Lothar (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-60) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Zeuner, Felix (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-96) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hofmann, Falk (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-48) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Weller, Frank (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-89) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2) +:-
4 Wolf, Roland (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Fenderl, Hermann (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Götz, Andreas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2012-90) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Wehnert, Heinz; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 3.5
5 Grund, Karl-Heinz (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Fichtner, Daniel (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-25) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schwier, Gerd (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1647-76) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Pohle, Saskia (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1702-75) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Mothes, Rainer (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-106) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Adler, Haymo (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-53) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 2.0
4 Franz, Jochen (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-64) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 König, Günter (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-61) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Klassen, Alexander (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-28) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Riedel, Kay (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-36) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Atze, Burkhard (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-111) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Lämmler, Norman (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1670-44) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kaiser, Arndt (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1718-37) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Phenn, Ullrich (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1893-64) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Lange, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 4.0
5 Stiller, Klemens (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-45) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kadner, Siegfried (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-78) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Steeger, Michael (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1699-25) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Straube, Michael (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-43) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Lange, Karl-Heinz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1541-66) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Von Jan, Lena (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1645-104) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Gündel, Karl (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-44) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Hochmuth, Frank (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-91) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rudolph, Detlef; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 2.5
7 Mikhalev, Michael (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-46) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Leupold, Dieter (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1538-13) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Richter, Lutz (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1772-35) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Gerstenberg, Lutz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1486-93) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Treibmann, Jonas (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1351-25) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Spitzner, Frank (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1633-66) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Lang, Christian; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hlousek, Milan (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-43) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Ananev, Vaceslav (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1783-51) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Birk, Klaus (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1574-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Sadewasser, Ute (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-68) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Blechschmidt, Falk (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-107) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Frenzel, Klaus (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-43) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Sömisch, Gregor; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hiemisch, Matthias (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-53) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Russ, Oliver; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gundel, Bernhard (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1507-35) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Alidelbi, Mahmoud (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1754-4) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Vogel, Karl-Heinz (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1683-62) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Berger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 2.0
8 Khoudair, Mohammad (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1704-1) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Wander, Ralf (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1514-73) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Reiher, Bernd (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1607-32) 1:0 1.0 aus 2