Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Khoudair, Mohammad VSC Plauen 1952 1 1,0 1 100
1 Thiele, Hans-Christian SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1412 1,0 1 100
1 Hlousek, Milan Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1546 1,0 1 100
1 Mikhalev, Michael TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1583 1,0 1 100
1 Franz, Jochen Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1611 1,0 1 100
1 Rother, Wolfgang TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1617 1,0 1 100
1 Straube, Michael SV Markneukirchen 1 1623 1,0 1 100
1 Frenzel, Klaus Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1634 1,0 1 100
1 Sadewasser, Ute SV Markneukirchen 1 1692 1,0 1 100
1 Bach, Michael SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1728 1,0 1 100
1 Schubert, Matthias SV Markneukirchen 1 1740 1,0 1 100
1 Kutzschbach, Dietmar TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1747 1,0 1 100
1 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 1 1760 1,0 1 100
1 Knoll, Wolfgang SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1762 1,0 1 100
1 Wolf, Roland Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1764 1,0 1 100
1 Seidel, Oliver Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1787 1,0 1 100
1 Bicker, Frank VSC Plauen 1952 1 1854 1,0 1 100
1 Phenn, Ullrich Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1863 1,0 1 100
1 Phenn, Jan-Niklas Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1879 1,0 1 100
1 Steeger, Thomas SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1904 1,0 1 100
1 Gläser, Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1910 1,0 1 100
1 Götz, Andreas Schachclub Reichenbach 1 2045 1,0 1 100
23 Sömisch, Gregor SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1264 0,5 1 50
23 Gundel, Bernhard Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1513 0,5 1 50
23 Hiemisch, Matthias Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1522 0,5 1 50
23 Leupold, Dieter VSC Plauen 1952 1 1541 0,5 1 50
23 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1571 0,5 1 50
23 Lange, Eckhard SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1590 0,5 1 50
23 Schwier, Gerd SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1626 0,5 1 50
23 Baumann, Gerd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1636 0,5 1 50
23 Spitzner, Frank SG Waldkirchen 1 1644 0,5 1 50
23 Schulze, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1653 0,5 1 50
23 Lämmler, Norman SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1683 0,5 1 50
23 Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1695 0,5 1 50
23 Gündel, Karl SG Waldkirchen 1 1695 0,5 1 50
23 Fichtner, Daniel SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1701 0,5 1 50
23 Hochmuth, Frank Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1708 0,5 1 50
23 Steinhau, Dietmar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1711 0,5 1 50
23 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1713 0,5 1 50
23 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1724 0,5 1 50
23 Stiller, Klemens Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1728 0,5 1 50
23 Pesek, Petr Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1731 0,5 1 50
23 Knabe, Sascha Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1741 0,5 1 50
23 Grund, Karl-Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1748 0,5 1 50
23 Sattler, Dirk Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1757 0,5 1 50
23 Wesely, Volker SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1757 0,5 1 50
23 Schröder, Frank SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1770 0,5 1 50
23 Kalski, Lothar TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1816 0,5 1 50
23 Därr, Roland VSC Plauen 1952 1 1819 0,5 1 50
23 Zeuner, Felix VSC Plauen 1952 1 1822 0,5 1 50
23 Fuchs, Roland SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1857 0,5 1 50
23 Bach, Jens SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1870 0,5 1 50
23 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1899 0,5 1 50
23 Adler, Haymo Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1899 0,5 1 50
23 Schieck, Ralf SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1919 0,5 1 50
23 Orlova, Liubov TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1942 0,5 1 50
23 Franke, Claus-Peter SV Markneukirchen 1 1956 0,5 1 50
23 Gündel, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 1963 0,5 1 50
23 Krieger, Roy Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1281 0,0 1 0
23 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1462 0,0 1 0
23 Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen 1 1535 0,0 1 0
23 Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1571 0,0 1 0
23 Wander, Ralf SV Markneukirchen 1 1574 0,0 1 0
23 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1589 0,0 1 0
23 Lang, Christian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1589 0,0 1 0
23 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1595 0,0 1 0
23 Pohle, Saskia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1652 0,0 1 0
23 Manthey, Andre SG Waldkirchen 1 1666 0,0 1 0
23 Windisch, Nico SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1672 0,0 1 0
23 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1694 0,0 1 0
23 Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen 1 1707 0,0 1 0
23 Fenderl, Hermann SG Waldkirchen 1 1710 0,0 1 0
23 Riedel, Kay SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1734 0,0 1 0
23 Kadner, Siegfried VSC Plauen 1952 1 1788 0,0 1 0
23 Hofmann, Falk SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1792 0,0 1 0
23 Dietsch, Ingo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1793 0,0 1 0
23 Posthoff, Christian TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1814 0,0 1 0
23 Weller, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1817 0,0 1 0
23 Fenderl, Markus SG Waldkirchen 1 1849 0,0 1 0
23 Biba, Josef Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1865 0,0 1 0