Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fischer, Gunnar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1763 2,0 2 100
2 Thiele, Hans-Christian SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1412 1,0 1 100
2 Reiher, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 1607 1,0 1 100
2 Seifert, Berit SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1635 1,0 1 100
2 Dittmann, Matthias TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1649 1,0 1 100
2 Kutzschbach, Dietmar TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1747 1,0 1 100
7 Richter, Lutz SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1737 4,5 5 90
8 Schröder, Frank SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1770 5,0 6 83
8 Phenn, Ullrich Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1863 5,0 6 83
8 Adler, Haymo Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1899 5,0 6 83
11 Khoudair, Mohammad VSC Plauen 1952 1 4,5 6 75
11 Hochmuth, Frank Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1708 4,5 6 75
11 Knoll, Wolfgang SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1762 4,5 6 75
11 Orlova, Liubov TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1915 4,5 6 75
11 Schieck, Ralf SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1919 4,5 6 75
11 Gündel, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 1963 4,5 6 75
11 Götz, Andreas Schachclub Reichenbach 1 2045 4,5 6 75
18 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1713 3,0 4 75
18 Schubert, Matthias SV Markneukirchen 1 1740 3,0 4 75
20 Rother, Wolfgang TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1617 1,5 2 75
20 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 1 1760 1,5 2 75
22 Alidelbi, Mahmoud TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1748 3,5 5 70
23 Frenzel, Klaus Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1634 4,0 6 67
23 Gündel, Karl SG Waldkirchen 1 1695 4,0 6 67
23 Steeger, Thomas SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1904 4,0 6 67
23 Franke, Claus-Peter SV Markneukirchen 1 1956 4,0 6 67
27 Wehnert, Heinz SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1937 2,0 3 67
28 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1521 2,5 4 63
28 Klassen, Alexander VSC Plauen 1952 1 1834 2,5 4 63
30 Mikhalev, Michael TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1583 3,0 5 60
30 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1694 3,0 5 60
30 Bach, Michael SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1728 3,0 5 60
30 Pötzsch, Steffen SV Markneukirchen 1 1804 3,0 5 60
34 Lämmler, Norman SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1683 3,5 6 58
34 Sadewasser, Ute SV Markneukirchen 1 1692 3,5 6 58
34 Fichtner, Daniel SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1701 3,5 6 58
34 Riedel, Kay SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1734 3,5 6 58
34 Sattler, Dirk Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1757 3,5 6 58
34 Seidel, Oliver Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1787 3,5 6 58
34 Weller, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1817 3,5 6 58
34 Zeuner, Felix VSC Plauen 1952 1 1822 3,5 6 58
34 Fuchs, Roland SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1857 3,5 6 58
34 Hiemisch, Matthias Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1522 3,0 6 50
34 Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen 1 1567 3,0 6 50
34 Franz, Jochen Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1611 3,0 6 50
34 Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1695 3,0 6 50
34 Knabe, Sascha Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1741 3,0 6 50
34 Därr, Roland VSC Plauen 1952 1 1819 3,0 6 50
34 Bicker, Frank VSC Plauen 1952 1 1854 3,0 6 50
50 Lange, Eckhard SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1590 2,5 5 50
50 Batow, Alex Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1634 2,5 5 50
50 Schulze, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1653 2,5 5 50
50 Stiller, Klemens Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1728 2,5 5 50
50 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1899 2,5 5 50
55 König, Günter TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1746 2,0 4 50
56 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1574 1,5 3 50
57 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1652 1,0 2 50
57 Oeder, Wolfgang Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1711 1,0 2 50
59 Sömisch, Gregor SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1264 0,5 1 50
59 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1604 0,5 1 50
59 Erath, Daniel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1835 0,5 1 50
62 Schwier, Gerd SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1626 2,5 6 42
62 Baumann, Gerd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1636 2,5 6 42
62 Spitzner, Frank SG Waldkirchen 1 1644 2,5 6 42
62 Pesek, Petr Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1731 2,5 6 42
62 Wolf, Roland Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1764 2,5 6 42
62 Hofmann, Falk SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1792 2,5 6 42
62 Dietsch, Ingo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1793 2,5 6 42
62 Kalski, Lothar TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1816 2,5 6 42
62 Gläser, Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1910 2,5 6 42
71 Leupold, Dieter VSC Plauen 1952 1 1541 2,0 5 40
71 Wander, Ralf SV Markneukirchen 1 1574 2,0 5 40
71 Straube, Michael SV Markneukirchen 1 1623 2,0 5 40
71 Bach, Jens SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1870 2,0 5 40
75 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1396 1,5 4 38
75 Lang, Christian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1589 1,5 4 38
77 Hlousek, Milan Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1546 2,0 6 33
77 Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen 1 1666 2,0 6 33
77 Fenderl, Hermann SG Waldkirchen 1 1710 2,0 6 33
77 Steinhau, Dietmar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1711 2,0 6 33
77 Grund, Karl-Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1748 2,0 6 33
77 Posthoff, Christian TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1814 2,0 6 33
77 Biba, Josef Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1865 2,0 6 33
77 Phenn, Jan-Niklas Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1879 2,0 6 33
85 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1571 1,0 3 33
85 Schwaß, Ulrich SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1681 1,0 3 33
87 Fenderl, Markus SG Waldkirchen 1 1849 1,5 5 30
88 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1595 1,5 6 25
88 Kadner, Siegfried VSC Plauen 1952 1 1788 1,5 6 25
90 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1724 1,0 4 25
90 Pohle, Saskia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1777 1,0 4 25
92 Gundel, Bernhard Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1513 0,5 2 25
92 Lange, Karl-Heinz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1576 0,5 2 25
92 Schmidt, Jochen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1725 0,5 2 25
92 Wesely, Volker SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1757 0,5 2 25
96 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1562 1,0 5 20
96 Manthey, Andre SG Waldkirchen 1 1666 1,0 5 20
98 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1415 0,5 4 13
99 Krieger, Roy Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0,0 1 0
99 Pletz, Raphael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1205 0,0 1 0
101 Treibmann, Jonas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1232 0,0 2 0
102 Wieland, Rolf VSC Plauen 1952 1 1378 0,0 1 0
102 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1413 0,0 1 0
102 Klaus, Benno SV Markneukirchen 1 1451 0,0 1 0
102 Schneider, Siegfried Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1537 0,0 1 0
106 Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1571 0,0 3 0
107 Windisch, Nico SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1672 0,0 2 0
108 Werner, Rudolf Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1690 0,0 1 0