1. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: TSG 1861 Taucha 1
- Prüfer, Friedbert; (DWZ: 2166) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Sambale, Ingo
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-67)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Weitzer, Steffen
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2192-87)
½:½
11.5 aus 8
-
1
Schaarschmidt, Kay
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2127-59)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Tischer, Günter
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2187-71)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-54)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Gremm, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2077-27)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Eidner, Falk
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2056-126)
-:+
6.0 aus 9
-
1
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
- Beltz, Robert; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Möller, David
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-101)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Wetzig, Dirk
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-66)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Alf, Michael
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-34)
1:0
10.5 aus 7
-
2
Bindig, Markus
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2118-43)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2055-79)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Hiemer, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2053-126)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Sobeck, Günter
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
-:+
5.5 aus 9
- Peschel, Jens; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Kempe, Kay
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2030-88)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Dölle, Jörg
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-61)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Rivera Boris, Miguel
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2110-93)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Sommer, Gerald
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-91)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Tunkel, Stefan
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-49)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Spitzbarth, Frank
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2025-65)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Kabitzke-Guthseel, Julian
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
-:+
6.0 aus 9
-
2
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
- Stellmacher, Nico; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Möckel, Jens
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Arnold, Jens
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1851-64)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Handke, Gunter
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2067-51)
½:½
12.5 aus 7
-
4
Schürer, Ralph
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2032-49)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Schmidt, Jörg
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-232)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2011-31)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Schulz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-122)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Schenk, Alexander
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2019-90)
-:+
6.5 aus 8
-
3
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
- Heinsohn, Günther; (DWZ: 2097) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Knorr, Alexander
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1908-43)
+:-
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Schmidt, Günter
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-59)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Filipiak, Thomas
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1973-115)
½:½
10.5 aus 5
-
5
Schulz, Petra
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-153)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Hiller, Wieland
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1921-43)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Schönbeck, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-51)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Mirschinka, Dirk
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2065-43)
-:+
5.5 aus 7
-
4
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
- Böhlig, Heinz; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Hartewig, Philipp
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-53)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Siewert, Wolfgang
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2000-82)
0:1
13.5 aus 8
-
6
Schuffenhauer, Uwe
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-42)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Borchert, Jens
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1991-30)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Dietzsch, Dietmar
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-65)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Hempel, Kevin
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-98)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Kulke, Tobias
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2030-75)
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
5
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
- Kuhn, Udo; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Müller, Peter
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-107)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Scheithauer, Falk
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1968-149)
½:½
11.0 aus 7
-
7
Simon, Tessa
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1882-130)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Haerdle, Benjamin
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-51)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Baumann, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-55)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Völz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-130)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Azimov, Stanislav
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1992-60)
-:+
5.5 aus 7
-
6
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
- Ullrich, Jan; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Ajibola, Bayo Chibuzor
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1991-1)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Söll, Klaus
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-7)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Hoffmann, Steffen
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-111)
1:0
9.0 aus 4
-
8
Schuffenhauer, Robert
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2004-87)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
7
Germann, Sylke
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1747-76)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1885-37)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Range, Felix
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1730-102)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
8
Shikhman, Vladimir
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2042-7)
-:+
7.0 aus 7
-
7
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
- Rezäc, Hans; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Obagboye, Richard Olayemi
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Dechering, Jens
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1920-35)
1:0
10.0 aus 3
-
8
Hansel, Christian
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1692-17)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1805-41)
1:0
2.5 aus 9