1. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Shikhman, Vladimir USG Chemnitz 1 1941 5,0 5 100
2 Steinbacher, Claudia USG Chemnitz 1 1967 2,0 2 100
3 Kallert, Olaf Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1724 1,0 1 100
3 Meyer, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1824 1,0 1 100
3 Pfeiffer, Alfred USG Chemnitz 1 1847 1,0 1 100
3 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1894 1,0 1 100
3 Wünsch, Ulrich USG Chemnitz 1 1956 1,0 1 100
8 Simon, Tessa Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1901 5,5 6 92
8 Schenk, Alexander USG Chemnitz 1 1976 5,0 6 83
8 Rivera Boris, Miguel Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2095 5,0 6 83
11 Plötz, René VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1809 2,5 3 83
11 Altmann, Jens Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1873 2,5 3 83
11 Kulke, Tobias USG Chemnitz 1 2077 2,5 3 83
14 Hartmann, Falk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1922 4,0 5 80
14 Schuffenhauer, Robert Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1948 4,0 5 80
14 Schuffenhauer, Uwe Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1989 4,0 5 80
14 Kempe, Kay Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2036 4,0 5 80
14 Heinsohn, Günther TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2117 4,0 5 80
19 Schürer, Ralph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2066 4,5 6 75
20 Rezäc, Hans TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1876 3,0 4 75
20 Azimov, Stanislav USG Chemnitz 1 2034 3,0 4 75
20 Tänzer, Marco Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2046 3,0 4 75
20 Mirschinka, Dirk USG Chemnitz 1 2067 3,0 4 75
24 Kimmich, Daniel Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1892 1,5 2 75
24 Sachse, Günter Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2025 1,5 2 75
26 Borchert, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1930 4,0 6 67
26 Kreigenfeld, Sven Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1998 4,0 6 67
26 Sobeck, Günter USG Chemnitz 1 2028 4,0 6 67
26 Gremm, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2068 4,0 6 67
26 Möller, David Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2115 4,0 6 67
26 Bindig, Markus Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2129 4,0 6 67
26 Schaarschmidt, Kay Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2133 4,0 6 67
33 Hansel, Christian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1683 2,0 3 67
33 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1811 2,0 3 67
33 Dechering, Jens Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1910 2,0 3 67
36 Czäczine, Anne Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2050 2,5 4 63
37 Baumann, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1813 3,0 5 60
37 Hiller, Wieland Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1940 3,0 5 60
37 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1968 3,0 5 60
37 Schulz, Petra Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2014 3,0 5 60
37 Prüfer, Friedbert TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2170 3,0 5 60
42 Tunkel, Stefan Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1938 3,5 6 58
42 Schmidt, Jörg Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1970 3,5 6 58
42 Kabitzke, Julian USG Chemnitz 1 1988 3,5 6 58
42 Dannhäuser, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2018 3,5 6 58
42 Schmidt, Günter SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 2022 3,5 6 58
42 Weitzer, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2240 3,5 6 58
42 Tischer, Günter Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 2247 3,5 6 58
42 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1855 3,0 6 50
42 Haerdle, Benjamin Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1864 3,0 6 50
42 Eidner, Falk USG Chemnitz 1 2027 3,0 6 50
52 Möckel, Jens Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1767 2,5 5 50
52 Arnold, Jens SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1908 2,5 5 50
52 Hiemer, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2057 2,5 5 50
52 Handke, Gunter Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2099 2,5 5 50
52 Beltz, Robert TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2145 2,5 5 50
57 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2045 2,0 4 50
58 Bernardini, Luca USG Chemnitz 1 1,5 3 50
58 Ajibola, Bayo Chibuzor Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1,5 3 50
58 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1715 1,5 3 50
61 Grigorjan, Philipp SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1744 1,0 2 50
61 Wecke, Thoralf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1845 1,0 2 50
63 Scheithauer, Falk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 0,5 1 50
63 Stowasser, Jürgen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1598 0,5 1 50
63 Lewey, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1662 0,5 1 50
63 Keil, Nico SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1697 0,5 1 50
63 Staudte, Rainer Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1772 0,5 1 50
63 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1813 0,5 1 50
63 Hartewig, Philipp Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1849 0,5 1 50
63 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1859 0,5 1 50
63 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1887 0,5 1 50
63 Matthäi, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 1963 0,5 1 50
73 Völz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1828 2,5 6 42
73 Dölle, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1858 2,5 6 42
73 Kuhn, Udo TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1884 2,5 6 42
73 Spitzbarth, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1993 2,5 6 42
73 Alf, Michael Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2042 2,5 6 42
78 Siewert, Wolfgang SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1763 2,0 5 40
78 Thiergen, Sven VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1834 2,0 5 40
78 Claus, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 2014 2,0 5 40
78 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2050 2,0 5 40
82 Germann, Sylke Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1780 2,0 6 33
82 Sommer, Gerald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1898 2,0 6 33
82 Stellmacher, Nico TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1921 2,0 6 33
85 Petersohn, Sadko VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1627 1,0 3 33
85 Klemm, David Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1810 1,0 3 33
85 Filipiak, Thomas Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2009 1,0 3 33
88 Nerlich, Vincent VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1848 1,5 5 30
88 Dietzsch, Dietmar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1862 1,5 5 30
88 Opp, Holger Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1926 1,5 5 30
88 Kirchhof, Michael VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1941 1,5 5 30
88 Peschel, Jens TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1964 1,5 5 30
93 Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1729 1,5 6 25
93 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1807 1,5 6 25
93 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1816 1,5 6 25
93 Knorr, Alexander Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1871 1,5 6 25
93 Böhlig, Heinz TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1926 1,5 6 25
98 Söll, Klaus SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1,0 4 25
98 Wetzig, Dirk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1892 1,0 4 25
98 Hoffmann, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1900 1,0 4 25
98 Schönbeck, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1948 1,0 4 25
98 Mader, Jörg VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 2004 1,0 4 25
103 Schulz, Alexander SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1737 0,5 2 25
103 Bauer, Timon VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1903 0,5 2 25
105 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1847 1,0 6 17
106 Döring, Karli SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1691 0,5 3 17
106 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1838 0,5 3 17
106 Sambale, Ingo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1902 0,5 3 17
106 Tillmann, Harald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1928 0,5 3 17
110 Gerhardt, Dirk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1766 0,5 4 13
111 Schulz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1997 0,5 5 10
112 Obagboye, Richard Olayemi Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 0,0 1 0
112 Fischer, Franziska Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1603 0,0 1 0
112 Dehner, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1655 0,0 1 0
112 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1709 0,0 1 0
112 Vogler, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1734 0,0 1 0
112 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1784 0,0 1 0
112 Hille, Wolfram Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1794 0,0 1 0
112 Löffler, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1846 0,0 1 0
120 Waltenberger, Udo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1920 0,0 2 0
121 Schmidt, Torsten Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2003 0,0 1 0