1. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Shikhman, Vladimir USG Chemnitz 1 2018 7,0 7 100
2 Steinbacher, Claudia USG Chemnitz 1 1980 2,0 2 100
3 Meyer, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1861 1,0 1 100
3 Pfeiffer, Alfred USG Chemnitz 1 1862 1,0 1 100
3 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1906 1,0 1 100
3 Wünsch, Ulrich USG Chemnitz 1 1923 1,0 1 100
7 Schuffenhauer, Uwe Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2003 5,0 6 83
7 Mirschinka, Dirk USG Chemnitz 1 2075 5,0 6 83
7 Tänzer, Marco Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2076 5,0 6 83
10 Plötz, René VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1812 2,5 3 83
11 Schenk, Alexander USG Chemnitz 1 2012 6,5 8 81
12 Kulke, Tobias USG Chemnitz 1 2074 4,0 5 80
13 Simon, Tessa Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1899 5,5 7 79
13 Schürer, Ralph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2087 5,5 7 79
15 Möller, David Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2143 6,0 8 75
16 Schuffenhauer, Robert Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1958 4,5 6 75
16 Azimov, Stanislav USG Chemnitz 1 2027 4,5 6 75
18 Rezäc, Hans TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1884 3,0 4 75
18 Altmann, Jens Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1917 3,0 4 75
20 Kallert, Olaf Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1738 1,5 2 75
20 Sachse, Günter Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2031 1,5 2 75
22 Kempe, Kay Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2070 5,0 7 71
22 Rivera Boris, Miguel Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2108 5,0 7 71
24 Borchert, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1951 5,5 8 69
25 Hartmann, Falk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1938 4,0 6 67
25 Czäczine, Anne Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2082 4,0 6 67
27 Hansel, Christian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1705 2,0 3 67
27 Hartewig, Philipp Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1872 2,0 3 67
27 Kimmich, Daniel Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1906 2,0 3 67
27 Dechering, Jens Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1917 2,0 3 67
31 Kreigenfeld, Sven Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2004 4,5 7 64
31 Bindig, Markus Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2132 4,5 7 64
31 Heinsohn, Günther TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2146 4,5 7 64
34 Kabitzke, Julian USG Chemnitz 1 2002 5,0 8 63
34 Schmidt, Günter SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 2014 5,0 8 63
34 Sobeck, Günter USG Chemnitz 1 2035 5,0 8 63
34 Eidner, Falk USG Chemnitz 1 2046 5,0 8 63
34 Gremm, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2104 5,0 8 63
34 Tischer, Günter Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 2224 5,0 8 63
40 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1842 2,5 4 63
41 Baumann, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1866 3,0 5 60
42 Dannhäuser, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2029 3,5 6 58
42 Handke, Gunter Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2091 3,5 6 58
44 Tunkel, Stefan Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1954 4,0 7 57
44 Hiemer, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2065 4,0 7 57
44 Schaarschmidt, Kay Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2142 4,0 7 57
47 Haerdle, Benjamin Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1861 4,5 8 56
47 Schmidt, Jörg Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1990 4,5 8 56
49 Siewert, Wolfgang SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1727 3,5 7 50
49 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1847 3,5 7 50
49 Hiller, Wieland Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1959 3,5 7 50
49 Weitzer, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2210 3,5 7 50
53 Thiergen, Sven VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1848 3,0 6 50
53 Schulz, Petra Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1936 3,0 6 50
53 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1957 3,0 6 50
56 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2029 2,5 5 50
57 Ajibola, Bayo Chibuzor Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1,5 3 50
57 Bernardini, Luca USG Chemnitz 1 1942 1,5 3 50
59 Wecke, Thoralf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1846 1,0 2 50
60 Scheithauer, Falk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 0,5 1 50
60 Stowasser, Jürgen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1601 0,5 1 50
60 Steinhau, Erik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1616 0,5 1 50
60 Lewey, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1659 0,5 1 50
60 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1682 0,5 1 50
60 Keil, Nico SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1688 0,5 1 50
60 Staudte, Rainer Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1782 0,5 1 50
60 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1828 0,5 1 50
60 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1839 0,5 1 50
60 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1876 0,5 1 50
60 Matthäi, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 1958 0,5 1 50
71 Germann, Sylke Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1760 3,5 8 44
71 Kuhn, Udo TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1886 3,5 8 44
71 Spitzbarth, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1984 3,5 8 44
74 Dölle, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1857 3,0 7 43
74 Opp, Holger Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1912 3,0 7 43
74 Prüfer, Friedbert TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2187 3,0 7 43
77 Söll, Klaus SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1775 2,5 6 42
77 Möckel, Jens Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1787 2,5 6 42
77 Arnold, Jens SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1853 2,5 6 42
77 Nerlich, Vincent VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1862 2,5 6 42
77 Alf, Michael Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2043 2,5 6 42
77 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2047 2,5 6 42
83 Wetzig, Dirk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1903 2,0 5 40
84 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1842 3,0 8 38
84 Sommer, Gerald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1898 3,0 8 38
84 Stellmacher, Nico TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2005 3,0 8 38
87 Filipiak, Thomas Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1986 1,5 4 38
88 Beltz, Robert TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2096 2,5 7 36
89 Dietzsch, Dietmar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1852 2,0 6 33
89 Kirchhof, Michael VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1927 2,0 6 33
89 Claus, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1991 2,0 6 33
92 Schulz, Alexander SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1737 1,0 3 33
92 Petersohn, Sadko VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1740 1,0 3 33
92 Grigorjan, Philipp SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1771 1,0 3 33
92 Klemm, David Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1803 1,0 3 33
96 Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1712 2,5 8 31
96 Völz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1817 2,5 8 31
98 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1721 1,5 5 30
98 Mader, Jörg VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1983 1,5 5 30
100 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1789 2,0 7 29
100 Knorr, Alexander Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1888 2,0 7 29
100 Peschel, Jens TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1943 2,0 7 29
103 Schönbeck, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1922 1,5 6 25
104 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1822 1,0 4 25
104 Hoffmann, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1871 1,0 4 25
104 Sambale, Ingo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1909 1,0 4 25
107 Bauer, Timon VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1866 0,5 2 25
108 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1858 1,5 7 21
108 Schulz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1933 1,5 7 21
110 Böhlig, Heinz TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1874 1,5 8 19
111 Döring, Karli SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1701 0,5 3 17
112 Tillmann, Harald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1908 0,5 4 13
113 Gerhardt, Dirk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1728 0,5 5 10
114 Obagboye, Richard Olayemi Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 0,0 1 0
114 Fischer, Franziska Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1601 0,0 1 0
114 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1690 0,0 1 0
114 Dehner, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1700 0,0 1 0
114 Lindemann, Antje Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1704 0,0 1 0
114 Vogler, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1734 0,0 1 0
114 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1749 0,0 1 0
114 Hille, Wolfram Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1836 0,0 1 0
114 Löffler, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1847 0,0 1 0
123 Waltenberger, Udo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1936 0,0 2 0
124 Schmidt, Torsten Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1975 0,0 1 0