Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Schachverein Klingenthal 1

Sattler, Dirk; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.5
1 Bach, Michael (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-40) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Fenderl, Markus (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-95) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Süß, Nils (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-89) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Posthoff, Christian (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-60) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Därr, Roland (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-72) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Biba, Josef; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 4.5
2 Bach, Jens (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-29) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Gündel, Bernd (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-68) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Bandt, Steffen (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1834-59) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Hofmann, Falk (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-48) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Alidelbi, Mahmoud (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1754-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Zeuner, Felix (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1799-96) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Pesek, Petr; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 2.5
3 Fuchs, Roland (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-24) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Gündel, Karl (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-44) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Valtin, Georg (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-15) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kalski, Lothar (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-60) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Bicker, Frank (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-31) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Batow, Alex; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schwaß, Ulrich (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-20) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Fenderl, Hermann (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Sandner, Heike (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-79) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Fichtner, Daniel (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-25) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Gläser, Heinz (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1860-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Klassen, Alexander (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-28) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Franz, Jochen; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-33) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Böttger, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1741-30) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Steeger, Michael (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-25) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Jacobs, Jürgen (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-65) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Khoudair, Mohammad (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-1) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hiemisch, Matthias; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 3.0
6 Lang, Christian (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1581-40) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Spitzner, Frank (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1633-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Seyffert, Tim (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1648-73) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Riedel, Kay (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-36) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Grund, Karl-Heinz (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-36) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Kadner, Siegfried (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-78) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hlousek, Milan; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 1.0
7 Russ, Oliver (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1561-30) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Blechschmidt, Falk (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-106) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Degenkolb, Siegfried (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1768-36) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Richter, Lutz (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1772-35) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kapp, Frank (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-99) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schulze, Stefan (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-68) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Papenfuß, Roland; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ananev, Vaceslav (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1783-51) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Gundel, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 1.0
8 Berger, Matthias (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1659-28) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Bursian, Erik (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1399-23) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Nicklaus, Timm (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1731-88) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 König, Günter (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1697-61) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Meisel, Joachim; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 1.0
7 Braun, Max (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1519-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Lohrmann, Siegfried (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1598-42) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Stiller, Klemens; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: