1 |
Ananev, Vaceslav |
VSC Plauen 1952 1 |
1805 |
4,0 |
4 |
100 |
2 |
Bork, Steffen |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1705 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
3 |
Jähn, Uwe |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1220 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
Klaus, Benno |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1505 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
Atze, Reinhard |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1532 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
Jäckel, Wolfgang |
VSC Plauen 1952 1 |
1548 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
Seltmann, Kay-Alexander |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
1791 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
8 |
Schnorfeil, Gerhard |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1769 |
5,5 |
6 |
92 |
9 |
König, Günter |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1639 |
4,5 |
5 |
90 |
10 |
Gündel, Bernd |
SG Waldkirchen 1 |
|
6,5 |
8 |
81 |
11 |
Orlova, Liubov |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1852 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
11 |
Jahn, Constanze |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
2002 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
13 |
Klassen, Alexander |
VSC Plauen 1952 1 |
|
7,0 |
9 |
78 |
13 |
Biba, Josef |
Schachverein Klingenthal 1 |
1893 |
7,0 |
9 |
78 |
15 |
Böttger, Christian |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1756 |
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
16 |
Bajelani, Rasool |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1618 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
17 |
Pälmer, Karsten |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
1753 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
18 |
Khoudair, Mohammad |
VSC Plauen 1952 1 |
1883 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
19 |
Straube, Michael |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1650 |
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
20 |
Hoffmann, Carol |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
|
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
20 |
Henke, Dittmar |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
|
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
22 |
Keller, Anton |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1748 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
22 |
Fenderl, Markus |
SG Waldkirchen 1 |
1904 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
24 |
Sadewasser, Ute |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1687 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
24 |
Steeger, Thomas |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1865 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
26 |
Berger, Matthias |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
1690 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
27 |
Gerstung, Richard |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1641 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
28 |
Valtin, Georg |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
|
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
28 |
Jacobs, Jürgen |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1712 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
30 |
Atze, Burkhard |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1763 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
31 |
Kadner, Siegfried |
VSC Plauen 1952 1 |
1683 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
31 |
Kristensen, Jens |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1882 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
33 |
Rudolph, Detlef |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
1540 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
34 |
Kapp, Frank |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1741 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
34 |
Gerbeth, Frank |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1767 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
34 |
Bandt, Steffen |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1852 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
37 |
Steeger, Michael |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1732 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
38 |
Sandner, Heike |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1588 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
38 |
Braun, Max |
SG Waldkirchen 1 |
1600 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
38 |
Mehlhorn, Dieter |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1617 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
38 |
Kalski, Lothar |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1724 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
38 |
Richter, Lutz |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1756 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
38 |
Weller, Frank |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1810 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
38 |
Schieck, Ralf |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1867 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
45 |
Riedel, Kay |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1695 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
45 |
Fenderl, Hermann |
SG Waldkirchen 1 |
1743 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
45 |
Napierala, Peter |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1781 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
45 |
Tilch, Stefan |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1800 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
45 |
Süß, Nils |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1836 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
50 |
Al Idelbi, Mahmoud |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
|
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
50 |
Blechschmidt, Falk |
SG Waldkirchen 1 |
1592 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
50 |
Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
1599 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
50 |
Schubert, Matthias |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1755 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
50 |
Franke, Claus-Peter |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1920 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
55 |
Pesek, Petr |
Schachverein Klingenthal 1 |
1717 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
55 |
Fuchs, Roland |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
1783 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
55 |
Bach, Jens |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
1871 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
58 |
Schulze, Stefan |
VSC Plauen 1952 1 |
1653 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
58 |
Elstner, Florian |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1908 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
60 |
Meisel, Joachim |
Schachverein Klingenthal 1 |
1533 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
61 |
Wander, Ralf |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
|
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
61 |
Moche, Norbert |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
|
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
61 |
Dreier, Frank |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1501 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
61 |
Donnerhacke, Ralf |
VSC Plauen 1952 1 |
1569 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
61 |
Steeger, Luca |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1668 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
61 |
Tützer, Jens |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1748 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
61 |
Schmalfuß, Jürgen |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1879 |
1,5 |
3 |
50 |
68 |
Russ, Oliver |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
1544 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
68 |
Reiher, Bernd |
SG Waldkirchen 1 |
1583 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
68 |
Pecht, Hellmut |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1630 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
68 |
Hähle, Rüdiger |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1632 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
68 |
Wolf, Michael |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1635 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
68 |
Wesely, Volker |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1706 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
74 |
Sömisch, Gregor |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
74 |
Nicklaus, Timm |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
74 |
Sandner, Karlheinz |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
74 |
Werner, Georg-Wilhelm |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
74 |
Paul, Peter |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1500 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
74 |
Lohrmann, Siegfried |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1547 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
80 |
Hiemisch, Matthias |
Schachverein Klingenthal 1 |
1558 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
80 |
Zeuner, Felix |
VSC Plauen 1952 1 |
1812 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
80 |
Adam, Dario |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1864 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
83 |
Hofmann, Falk |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1756 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
83 |
Gündel, Karl |
SG Waldkirchen 1 |
1762 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
83 |
Sattler, Dirk |
Schachverein Klingenthal 1 |
1800 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
83 |
Bicker, Frank |
VSC Plauen 1952 1 |
1802 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
83 |
Därr, Roland |
VSC Plauen 1952 1 |
1808 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
83 |
Gläser, Heinz |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1818 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
89 |
Grund, Karl-Heinz |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1744 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
90 |
Bach, Michael |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
1788 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
90 |
Wehnert, Heinz |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
1871 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
92 |
Lang, Christian |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
|
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
92 |
Schmieder, Kerstin |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1529 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
92 |
Friedel, Manuel |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1824 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
95 |
Pötzsch, Steffen |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1774 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
96 |
Batow, Alex |
Schachverein Klingenthal 1 |
1627 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
96 |
Schubert, Christian |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1629 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
96 |
Fichtner, Daniel |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1717 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
99 |
Schwaß, Ulrich |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
|
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
99 |
Thiele, Hans-Christian |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1521 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
99 |
Lange, Eckhard |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
1588 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
102 |
Vogel, Karl-Heinz |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1667 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
102 |
Tützer, Dierck |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1694 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
104 |
Spitzner, Frank |
SG Waldkirchen 1 |
1676 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
105 |
Rother, Florian |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
|
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
105 |
Seyffert, Tim |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
1591 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
107 |
Degenkolb, Siegfried |
Schachklub König Plauen 4 |
|
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
108 |
Bursian, Erik |
SG Waldkirchen 1 |
1476 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
108 |
Franz, Jochen |
Schachverein Klingenthal 1 |
1654 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
110 |
Müller, Richard |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1686 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
111 |
Posthoff, Christian |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1714 |
2,5 |
9 |
28 |
112 |
Otto, Michael |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
|
2,0 |
8 |
25 |
113 |
Gundel, Bernhard |
Schachverein Klingenthal 1 |
1503 |
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
114 |
Leupold, Dieter |
VSC Plauen 1952 1 |
1515 |
1,0 |
4 |
25 |
115 |
Birk, Klaus |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1513 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
115 |
Manthey, Andre |
SG Waldkirchen 1 |
1616 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
117 |
Hlousek, Milan |
Schachverein Klingenthal 1 |
1531 |
2,0 |
9 |
22 |
118 |
Keller, Chester Ben |
Schachverein Klingenthal 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
118 |
Zaharanski, Justin |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
118 |
Gündel, Anna |
SG Waldkirchen 1 |
1299 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
118 |
Münzner, Rebecca |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 |
1331 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
118 |
Fischer, Felix |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 |
1380 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
118 |
Steinhaus, Rolf |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1409 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
124 |
Horn, Sven |
Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 |
1446 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
125 |
Pötzsch, Jochen |
SV Markneukirchen 1 |
1490 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
125 |
Papenfuß, Roland |
Schachverein Klingenthal 1 |
1507 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
127 |
Romainczyk, Stefan |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 |
1518 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
128 |
Merkel, Stefan |
VSC Plauen 1952 1 |
1842 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |