Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Khoudair, Mohammad VSC Plauen 1952 1 1704 4,0 4 100
2 Orlova, Liubov TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1919 3,0 3 100
3 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1514 2,0 2 100
3 Henke, Dittmar ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1603 2,0 2 100
3 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1659 2,0 2 100
3 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 1 1783 2,0 2 100
7 Bajelani, Rasool Schachklub König Plauen 4 1,0 1 100
7 Donnerhacke, Ralf VSC Plauen 1952 1 1510 1,0 1 100
7 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1690 1,0 1 100
7 Schnorfeil, Gerhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1773 1,0 1 100
7 Seltmann, Kay-Alexander SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1778 1,0 1 100
7 Friedel, Manuel ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1808 1,0 1 100
13 Klassen, Alexander VSC Plauen 1952 1 1814 3,5 4 88
13 Fenderl, Markus SG Waldkirchen 1 1846 3,5 4 88
13 Kristensen, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1864 3,5 4 88
13 Gündel, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 1918 3,5 4 88
17 König, Günter TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1697 2,5 3 83
17 Jahn, Constanze Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1971 2,5 3 83
19 Sadewasser, Ute SV Markneukirchen 1 1697 3,0 4 75
19 Richter, Lutz SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1772 3,0 4 75
19 Kalski, Lothar TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1774 3,0 4 75
19 Steeger, Thomas SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1890 3,0 4 75
23 Gerbeth, Frank Schachklub König Plauen 4 1722 2,0 3 67
23 Böttger, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 4 1741 2,0 3 67
23 Bach, Jens SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1846 2,0 3 67
26 Hiemisch, Matthias Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1580 2,5 4 63
26 Kapp, Frank TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1663 2,5 4 63
26 Straube, Michael SV Markneukirchen 1 1670 2,5 4 63
26 Sandner, Heike Schachklub König Plauen 4 1682 2,5 4 63
26 Fenderl, Hermann SG Waldkirchen 1 1715 2,5 4 63
26 Riedel, Kay SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1733 2,5 4 63
26 Jacobs, Jürgen TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1740 2,5 4 63
26 Weller, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1831 2,5 4 63
26 Biba, Josef Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1837 2,5 4 63
26 Braun, Max SG Waldkirchen 1 1519 2,0 4 50
26 Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen 1 1547 2,0 4 50
26 Mehlhorn, Dieter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1571 2,0 4 50
26 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1579 2,0 4 50
26 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1699 2,0 4 50
26 Tilch, Stefan Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1798 2,0 4 50
26 Süß, Nils Schachklub König Plauen 4 1809 2,0 4 50
26 Därr, Roland VSC Plauen 1952 1 1825 2,0 4 50
26 Pötzsch, Steffen SV Markneukirchen 1 1830 2,0 4 50
26 Bicker, Frank VSC Plauen 1952 1 1858 2,0 4 50
26 Franke, Claus-Peter SV Markneukirchen 1 1945 2,0 4 50
46 Gerstung, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1593 1,5 3 50
46 Franz, Jochen Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1676 1,5 3 50
46 Grund, Karl-Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1713 1,5 3 50
46 Keller, Anton ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1718 1,5 3 50
46 Alidelbi, Mahmoud TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1754 1,5 3 50
46 Pesek, Petr Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1764 1,5 3 50
46 Bandt, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1834 1,5 3 50
46 Gläser, Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1860 1,5 3 50
46 Schieck, Ralf SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1933 1,5 3 50
55 Dreier, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1479 1,0 2 50
55 Leupold, Dieter VSC Plauen 1952 1 1538 1,0 2 50
55 Meisel, Joachim Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1548 1,0 2 50
55 Moche, Norbert ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1597 1,0 2 50
55 Hoffmann, Carol ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1634 1,0 2 50
55 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1683 1,0 2 50
61 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1442 0,5 1 50
61 Hähle, Rüdiger TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1513 0,5 1 50
61 Wander, Ralf SV Markneukirchen 1 1514 0,5 1 50
61 Sandner, Karlheinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1536 0,5 1 50
61 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1561 0,5 1 50
61 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1598 0,5 1 50
61 Lange, Eckhard SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1615 0,5 1 50
61 Pecht, Hellmut Schachklub König Plauen 4 1644 0,5 1 50
61 Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1653 0,5 1 50
61 Wesely, Volker SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1729 0,5 1 50
61 Nicklaus, Timm Schachklub König Plauen 4 1731 0,5 1 50
61 Degenkolb, Siegfried Schachklub König Plauen 4 1768 0,5 1 50
61 Schmalfuß, Jürgen ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1876 0,5 1 50
74 Schubert, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1610 1,5 4 38
74 Batow, Alex Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1625 1,5 4 38
74 Spitzner, Frank SG Waldkirchen 1 1633 1,5 4 38
74 Gündel, Karl SG Waldkirchen 1 1697 1,5 4 38
74 Valtin, Georg Schachklub König Plauen 4 1710 1,5 4 38
74 Kadner, Siegfried VSC Plauen 1952 1 1726 1,5 4 38
74 Otto, Michael ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1763 1,5 4 38
74 Schubert, Matthias SV Markneukirchen 1 1783 1,5 4 38
74 Zeuner, Felix VSC Plauen 1952 1 1799 1,5 4 38
83 Thiele, Hans-Christian SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1502 1,0 3 33
83 Gundel, Bernhard Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1507 1,0 3 33
83 Lang, Christian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1581 1,0 3 33
83 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 4 1632 1,0 3 33
83 Rother, Florian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1642 1,0 3 33
83 Schwaß, Ulrich SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1701 1,0 3 33
83 Fichtner, Daniel SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1739 1,0 3 33
83 Tützer, Dierck Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1771 1,0 3 33
83 Wehnert, Heinz SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1914 1,0 3 33
92 Schmieder, Kerstin ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1547 1,0 4 25
92 Hlousek, Milan Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1554 1,0 4 25
92 Müller, Richard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1601 1,0 4 25
92 Adam, Dario Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1624 1,0 4 25
92 Napierala, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1745 1,0 4 25
92 Bach, Michael SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1746 1,0 4 25
98 Schulze, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1673 0,5 2 25
98 Tützer, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1824 0,5 2 25
100 Seyffert, Tim Schachklub König Plauen 4 1648 0,5 3 17
100 Hofmann, Falk SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1788 0,5 3 17
100 Sattler, Dirk Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1790 0,5 3 17
103 Bursian, Erik SG Waldkirchen 1 1403 0,5 4 13
104 Münzner, Rebecca SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1326 0,0 1 0
104 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1521 0,0 1 0
104 Pötzsch, Jochen SV Markneukirchen 1 1527 0,0 1 0
104 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1574 0,0 1 0
104 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1586 0,0 1 0
109 Posthoff, Christian TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1804 0,0 4 0
110 Fuchs, Roland SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1845 0,0 3 0