Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 1 1783 4,0 4 100
2 Donnerhacke, Ralf VSC Plauen 1952 1 1510 1,0 1 100
2 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1690 1,0 1 100
2 Seltmann, Kay-Alexander SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1778 1,0 1 100
5 König, Günter TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1697 4,5 5 90
5 Orlova, Liubov TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1940 4,5 5 90
7 Schnorfeil, Gerhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1773 3,5 4 88
8 Khoudair, Mohammad VSC Plauen 1952 1 1704 6,0 7 86
8 Klassen, Alexander VSC Plauen 1952 1 1814 6,0 7 86
8 Gündel, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 1918 6,0 7 86
11 Fenderl, Markus SG Waldkirchen 1 1846 5,0 6 83
12 Böttger, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 4 1741 4,5 6 75
12 Jahn, Constanze Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1969 4,5 6 75
14 Henke, Dittmar ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1603 3,0 4 75
15 Pälmer, Karsten SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1810 1,5 2 75
16 Biba, Josef Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1837 5,0 7 71
16 Kristensen, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1864 5,0 7 71
16 Steeger, Thomas SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1890 5,0 7 71
19 Gerstung, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1593 4,0 6 67
19 Kapp, Frank TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1663 4,0 6 67
19 Straube, Michael SV Markneukirchen 1 1670 4,0 6 67
19 Keller, Anton ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1718 4,0 6 67
23 Bajelani, Rasool Schachklub König Plauen 4 2,0 3 67
23 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1659 2,0 3 67
25 Sadewasser, Ute SV Markneukirchen 1 1697 4,5 7 64
26 Hoffmann, Carol ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1634 2,5 4 63
27 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1514 3,0 5 60
28 Valtin, Georg Schachklub König Plauen 4 1710 3,5 6 58
28 Gerbeth, Frank Schachklub König Plauen 4 1722 3,5 6 58
28 Pesek, Petr Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1764 3,5 6 58
28 Schieck, Ralf SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1933 3,5 6 58
32 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1699 4,0 7 57
32 Fenderl, Hermann SG Waldkirchen 1 1715 4,0 7 57
32 Kadner, Siegfried VSC Plauen 1952 1 1726 4,0 7 57
32 Jacobs, Jürgen TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1740 4,0 7 57
32 Richter, Lutz SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1772 4,0 7 57
32 Kalski, Lothar TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1774 4,0 7 57
32 Weller, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1831 4,0 7 57
32 Franke, Claus-Peter SV Markneukirchen 1 1945 4,0 7 57
40 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1579 3,5 7 50
40 Hiemisch, Matthias Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1580 3,5 7 50
40 Riedel, Kay SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1733 3,5 7 50
43 Braun, Max SG Waldkirchen 1 1519 3,0 6 50
43 Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen 1 1581 3,0 6 50
43 Sandner, Heike Schachklub König Plauen 4 1682 3,0 6 50
43 Gündel, Karl SG Waldkirchen 1 1697 3,0 6 50
43 Grund, Karl-Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1713 3,0 6 50
43 Alidelbi, Mahmoud TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1754 3,0 6 50
43 Bach, Jens SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1846 3,0 6 50
50 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 4 1635 2,5 5 50
50 Schulze, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1673 2,5 5 50
50 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1683 2,5 5 50
53 Dreier, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1479 1,5 3 50
53 Meisel, Joachim Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1548 1,5 3 50
53 Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1653 1,5 3 50
56 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1442 1,0 2 50
56 Wander, Ralf SV Markneukirchen 1 1514 1,0 2 50
56 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1521 1,0 2 50
56 Moche, Norbert ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1597 1,0 2 50
56 Reiher, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 1607 1,0 2 50
56 Pecht, Hellmut Schachklub König Plauen 4 1644 1,0 2 50
56 Wesely, Volker SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1729 1,0 2 50
56 Schmalfuß, Jürgen ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1876 1,0 2 50
64 Hähle, Rüdiger TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1513 0,5 1 50
64 Sandner, Karlheinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1536 0,5 1 50
64 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 4 1578 0,5 1 50
64 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1598 0,5 1 50
64 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1602 0,5 1 50
64 Nicklaus, Timm Schachklub König Plauen 4 1731 0,5 1 50
70 Napierala, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1745 3,0 7 43
70 Schubert, Matthias SV Markneukirchen 1 1783 3,0 7 43
70 Tilch, Stefan Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1798 3,0 7 43
70 Süß, Nils Schachklub König Plauen 4 1809 3,0 7 43
70 Därr, Roland VSC Plauen 1952 1 1825 3,0 7 43
70 Bicker, Frank VSC Plauen 1952 1 1858 3,0 7 43
76 Mehlhorn, Dieter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1571 2,5 6 42
76 Franz, Jochen Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1676 2,5 6 42
76 Fuchs, Roland SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1845 2,5 6 42
76 Gläser, Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1860 2,5 6 42
76 Wehnert, Heinz SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1914 2,5 6 42
81 Schmieder, Kerstin ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1564 2,0 5 40
81 Bandt, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1834 2,0 5 40
83 Thiele, Hans-Christian SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1502 1,5 4 38
83 Lang, Christian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1581 1,5 4 38
83 Schwaß, Ulrich SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1701 1,5 4 38
83 Friedel, Manuel ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1808 1,5 4 38
87 Schubert, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1623 2,5 7 36
87 Batow, Alex Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1625 2,5 7 36
87 Adam, Dario Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1635 2,5 7 36
87 Zeuner, Felix VSC Plauen 1952 1 1799 2,5 7 36
87 Pötzsch, Steffen SV Markneukirchen 1 1830 2,5 7 36
92 Fichtner, Daniel SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1739 2,0 6 33
92 Hofmann, Falk SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1788 2,0 6 33
92 Sattler, Dirk Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1790 2,0 6 33
95 Leupold, Dieter VSC Plauen 1952 1 1538 1,0 3 33
95 Degenkolb, Siegfried Schachklub König Plauen 4 1768 1,0 3 33
97 Müller, Richard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1553 1,5 5 30
97 Rother, Florian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1642 1,5 5 30
97 Bach, Michael SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1746 1,5 5 30
97 Tützer, Dierck Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1771 1,5 5 30
101 Spitzner, Frank SG Waldkirchen 1 1633 2,0 7 29
101 Otto, Michael ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1763 2,0 7 29
101 Posthoff, Christian TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1804 2,0 7 29
104 Gundel, Bernhard Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1507 1,0 4 25
104 Seyffert, Tim Schachklub König Plauen 4 1648 1,0 4 25
106 Manthey, Andre SG Waldkirchen 1 1620 0,5 2 25
106 Tützer, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1824 0,5 2 25
108 Bursian, Erik SG Waldkirchen 1 1399 1,0 6 17
109 Lange, Eckhard SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1615 0,5 3 17
110 Hlousek, Milan Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1554 1,0 7 14
111 Gündel, Anna SG Waldkirchen 1 1249 0,0 1 0
111 Münzner, Rebecca SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1326 0,0 1 0
111 Papenfuß, Roland Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1515 0,0 1 0
111 Pötzsch, Jochen SV Markneukirchen 1 1527 0,0 1 0
115 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1532 0,0 2 0
116 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1574 0,0 1 0
116 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1586 0,0 1 0