SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
100 |
SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
72 |
72 |
100 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
3 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
36 |
144 |
25 |
SV Fortschritt Oschatz |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
72 |
18,1 |
Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
72 |
16,7 |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
21 |
144 |
14,6 |
BSG Sebnitz |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
144 |
13,2 |
SK Großlehna |
5 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
144 |
12,5 |
TTC Pulsnitz 69 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
9 |
72 |
12,5 |
SC Sachsenring |
9 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
12 |
100 |
12 |
VSC Plauen 1952 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
144 |
11,8 |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
224 |
9,8 |
Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
7 |
72 |
9,7 |
USV TU Dresden |
8 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
26 |
288 |
9 |
SV Springer Leipzig |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
228 |
8,8 |
TSV Kitzscher |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
136 |
8,8 |
SV Groitzsch 1861 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
92 |
8,7 |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
12 |
144 |
8,3 |
SV Cranzahl 1962 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
72 |
8,3 |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
7 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
208 |
7,7 |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
11 |
144 |
7,6 |
TSG Markkleeberg |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
164 |
7,3 |
SV Bannewitz |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
11 |
152 |
7,2 |
SK 1958 Geringswalde |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
56 |
7,1 |
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
10 |
144 |
6,9 |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
144 |
6,9 |
SG Kesselsdorf |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
80 |
6,3 |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
9 |
144 |
6,3 |
Siebenlehner SV |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
9 |
144 |
6,3 |
Frohburger SC 1926 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
136 |
5,9 |
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
35 |
5,7 |
Krostitzer SV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
144 |
5,6 |
SV Gelenau Abt. Schach |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
72 |
5,6 |
SV Lok Dresden |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
12 |
216 |
5,6 |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
216 |
5,6 |
TuS Hartha |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
72 |
5,6 |
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
92 |
5,4 |
Schachverein Marienberg |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
56 |
5,4 |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
96 |
5,2 |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
29 |
568 |
5,1 |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
216 |
4,6 |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
7 |
156 |
4,5 |
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
352 |
4,5 |
SC Leipzig-Lindenau |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
136 |
4,4 |
Glauchauer SC 1873 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
6 |
144 |
4,2 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
144 |
4,2 |
SV Chemie Böhlen |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
72 |
4,2 |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
5 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
144 |
4,2 |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
128 |
3,9 |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
128 |
3,9 |
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
3,8 |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
196 |
3,6 |
Schachklub König Plauen |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
368 |
3,5 |
Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
144 |
3,5 |
SV SAXONIA Bernsbach |
3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
120 |
3,3 |
USG Chemnitz |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
216 |
3,2 |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
7 |
224 |
3,1 |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
172 |
2,9 |
SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
35 |
2,9 |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
144 |
2,8 |
SC 1994 Oberland |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
179 |
2,8 |
SC Riesa |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
2,8 |
SG Blumenau |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
144 |
2,8 |
Schachverein Klingenthal |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
2,8 |
TSV Lichtentanne SAbt |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
2,8 |
SV Rot-Weiss Treuen |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
112 |
2,7 |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
152 |
2,6 |
SV TuR Dresden |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
152 |
2,6 |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
80 |
2,5 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
164 |
2,4 |
Zwickauer Schachclub |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
184 |
2,2 |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
144 |
2,1 |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
144 |
2,1 |
SG Waldkirchen |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
144 |
2,1 |
Schachclub Naunhof |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
144 |
2,1 |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
200 |
2 |
SV Freital |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
152 |
2 |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
216 |
1,9 |
SV Eppendorf |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
56 |
1,8 |
Schachklub Heidenau |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
224 |
1,8 |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
288 |
1,7 |
Fortschritt Pirna |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
Löbauer SV |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
216 |
1,4 |
SG Großdrebnitz |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
296 |
1,4 |
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
152 |
1,3 |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
286 |
1 |
SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
136 |
0,7 |
SV Markneukirchen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
144 |
0,7 |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
168 |
0,6 |
Post-SV Crimmitschau |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
184 |
0,5 |